Friday 30 April 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
2 - 1
Full time
Thursday 29 April 2010
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Wednesday 28 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Tuesday 27 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
vs
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
0 - 3
Full time
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15 - 0
Full time
Monday 26 April 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Saturday 24 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
vs
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
vs
TBC
vs
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
1 - 4
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Friday 23 April 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
0 - 0
Full time
Thursday 22 April 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Wednesday 21 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
Tuesday 20 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
1 - 1
Full time
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1 - 2
Full time
Saturday 17 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
vs
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
vs
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
TBC
vs
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
3 - 0
Full time
Thursday 15 April 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
1 - 2
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Wednesday 14 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Tuesday 13 April 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Saturday 10 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
2 - 1
Full time
TBC
4 - 0
Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
0 - 2
Full time
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
Friday 9 April 2010
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Thursday 8 April 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
Wednesday 7 April 2010
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
2 - 0
Full time
Monday 5 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
3 - 1
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
Saturday 3 April 2010
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
0 - 4
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
1 - 3
Full time
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
8 - 1
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves