Thursday 31 March 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Wednesday 30 March 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
4 - 1
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
Tuesday 29 March 2011
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
19:45
1 - 1
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Saturday 26 March 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Black Dragon Premier Division
13:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 1
Full time
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
7 - 0
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0 - 0
Full time
Friday 25 March 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Thursday 24 March 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Wednesday 23 March 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Tuesday 22 March 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Saturday 19 March 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
15:00
1 - 3
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
9 - 0
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
Thursday 17 March 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
5 - 7
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
Wednesday 16 March 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Black Dragon Premier Division
Tuesday 15 March 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
19:45
1 - 0
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
Saturday 12 March 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 1
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 0
Full time
Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
2 - 7
Full time
Wednesday 9 March 2011
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 1
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
Tuesday 8 March 2011
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
Saturday 5 March 2011
Black Dragon Premier Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3 - 2
Full time
Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
1 - 5
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 6
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division