Results

lauantai 29 maaliskuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Askern
1 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
1 - 3 Full time
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Glapwell
2 - 1 Full time
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
2 - 2 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
6 - 1 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Thorne Colliery
1 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town

lauantai 22 maaliskuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
0 - 0 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Easington United
2 - 5 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Glapwell
0 - 3 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
4 - 3 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Thorne Colliery
W - L
Phoenix Sports & Social

lauantai 15 maaliskuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
4 - 0 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Bentley Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
3 - 4 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
1 - 2 Full time
Westella Hanson
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Glapwell
15:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 2 Full time
Askern
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
2 - 5 Full time
Clay Cross Town

lauantai 8 maaliskuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Clay Cross Town
1 - 0 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Easington United
3 - 3 Full time
Askern
15:00
Glapwell
0 - 4 Full time
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Newark Town
4 - 1 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Ollerton Town
W - L
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
6 - 1 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys

keskiviikko 5 maaliskuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Newark Town
0 - 6 Full time
AFC Mansfield

lauantai 1 maaliskuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Askern
2 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
3 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social
15:00
Easington United
1 - 4 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Glapwell
1 - 1 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Thorne Colliery
6 - 1 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 5 Full time
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Westella Hanson
4 - 2 Full time
Clay Cross Town

Latest news

 The Saturday Roundup for September 11th
General The Saturday Roundup for September 11th

All the results and scorers from the day's matches in the Central Midlands

 The Saturday Roundup for September 4th
General The Saturday Roundup for September 4th

All the day's action in the Central Midlands

 The Saturday Roundup for August 28th
General The Saturday Roundup for August 28th

All the results and (nearly) all the scorers from the afternoon's matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe