Results

keskiviikko 30 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

19:45
Allenton United
2 - 2 Full time
Hucknall Town
18:30
Allenton United
vs
Hucknall Town

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

18:30
Holbrook St Michaels Res
2 - 2 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
18:30
Welbeck Welfare Res
0 - 4 Full time
Mickleover RBL Res

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
0 - 3 Full time
Matlock Town Res
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
19:45
Retford United Res
1 - 2 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res

Black Dragon North Division

18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
L - W
Clay Cross Town

tiistai 29 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

18:30
Glapwell
1 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys
18:30
Welbeck Welfare
5 - 4 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
1 - 3 Full time
Radford FC Res

Black Dragon South Division

19:45
Linby Colliery Welfare
3 - 2 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare
18:30
Mickleover RBL
1 - 2 Full time
Southwell City

maanantai 28 huhtikuu 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Matlock Town Res
3 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Black Dragon North Division

19:00
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town

Black Dragon South Division

18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road
L - W
Blidworth Welfare

lauantai 26 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

15:00
Bulwell FC
11 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Clifton All Whites
3 - 2 Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road
15:00
Hucknall Town
7 - 1 Full time
Bilborough Pelican
15:00
Real United
1 - 1 Full time
Belper United
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Mickleover RBL
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Royals

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Clay Cross Town
3 - 7 Full time
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Newark Town
1 - 1 Full time
Askern
15:00
Ollerton Town
3 - 2 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
3 - 4 Full time
Glapwell
15:00
Thorne Colliery
3 - 2 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Heanor Town Res
3 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
W - L
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 1 Full time
Long Eaton United Res

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Res
2 - 1 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
15:00
Mickleover RBL Res
vs
Belper United Res
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Res
P - P
South Normanton Athletic Res
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Res
6 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Res
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
2 - 6 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res

torstai 24 huhtikuu 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 4 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Black Dragon South Division

18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road
2 - 1 Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare

keskiviikko 23 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

18:30
Allenton United
2 - 2 Full time
Pinxton FC

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Brodsworth Welfare
0 - 2 Full time
Thorne Colliery

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

19:45
Holbrook St Michaels Res
10 - 1 Full time
Pinxton FC Res
18:30
Mickleover RBL Res
1 - 2 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road Res
5 - 0 Full time
Belper United Res

tiistai 22 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

19:45
Belper United
2 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Royals

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
5 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
1 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Retford United Res
2 - 1 Full time
Radford FC Res

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

18:30
Sherwood Colliery Res
3 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Res

maanantai 21 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Askern
2 - 3 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Easington United
W - L
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Glapwell
2 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Thorne Colliery
1 - 1 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute

Black Dragon South Division

19:30
Bilborough Pelican
0 - 2 Full time
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 2 Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare

lauantai 19 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
5 - 0 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Easington United
2 - 1 Full time
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
2 - 2 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 9 Full time
Westella Hanson

Black Dragon South Division

15:00
Bilborough Pelican
4 - 1 Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
Bulwell FC
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
0 - 1 Full time
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Mickleover RBL
2 - 0 Full time
Hucknall Town
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
3 - 0 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
0 - 3 Full time
Belper United

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
2 - 3 Full time
Sherwood Colliery Res
15:00
Newark Town Res
6 - 1 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
15:00
Pinxton FC Res
3 - 2 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Res

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 4 Full time
Retford United Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
4 - 1 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Matlock Town Res

perjantai 18 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

15:00
Mickleover Royals
0 - 5 Full time
Real United

torstai 17 huhtikuu 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
19:45
Matlock Town Res
4 - 0 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Retford United Res
2 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Westella Hanson
4 - 3 Full time
Askern

keskiviikko 16 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

18:30
Bentley Colliery
1 - 2 Full time
Easington United
19:45
Newark Town
2 - 3 Full time
Clay Cross Town

Black Dragon South Division

19:45
Southwell City
3 - 1 Full time
Belper United

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road Res
2 - 1 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Res

tiistai 15 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican
5 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare
19:45
Bulwell FC
0 - 1 Full time
Real United
18:30
Swanwick Pentrich Road
4 - 3 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 1 Full time
Matlock Town Res

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

18:30
Sherwood Colliery Res
7 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare Res

maanantai 14 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

19:45
Mickleover Royals
1 - 4 Full time
Pinxton FC

lauantai 12 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

15:00
Allenton United
1 - 2 Full time
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Belper United
1 - 1 Full time
Bilborough Pelican
15:00
Mickleover RBL
6 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Real United
0 - 3 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
5 - 2 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Belper United Res
0 - 4 Full time
Sherwood Colliery Res
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
2 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Res
1 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Res
15:00
Pinxton FC Res
1 - 0 Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
2 - 7 Full time
Mickleover RBL Res

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
3 - 8 Full time
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Glapwell
2 - 2 Full time
Askern
15:00
Kinsley Boys
1 - 1 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Newark Town
0 - 1 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 1 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 2 Full time
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Westella Hanson
W - L
Welbeck Welfare

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
0 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 0 Full time
Long Eaton United Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1 - 0 Full time
Matlock Town Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
1 - 4 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

torstai 10 huhtikuu 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res

keskiviikko 9 huhtikuu 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2 - 3 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town Res

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

19:45
Pinxton FC Res
3 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Res

tiistai 8 huhtikuu 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
1 - 4 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Black Dragon South Division

18:30
Linby Colliery Welfare
1 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
19:45
Pinxton FC
1 - 0 Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road

lauantai 5 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
6 - 0 Full time
Westella Hanson
15:00
Clay Cross Town
2 - 5 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Easington United
2 - 3 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Glapwell
1 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Ollerton Town
6 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social
15:00
Thorne Colliery
3 - 1 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare

Black Dragon South Division

15:00
Allenton United
3 - 8 Full time
Bulwell FC
15:00
Bilborough Pelican
0 - 2 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
0 - 6 Full time
Clifton All Whites
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
3 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare
15:00
Pinxton FC
4 - 0 Full time
Belper United
15:00
Real United
3 - 2 Full time
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
P - P
Barrowby FC
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
4 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Royals

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
4 - 0 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
1 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town Res

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Mickleover RBL Res
W - L
Belper United Res
15:00
Mickleover Royals Res
P - P
Pinxton FC Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
0 - 1 Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Res
15:00
Welbeck Welfare Res
4 - 3 Full time
Newark Town Res

torstai 3 huhtikuu 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
3 - 4 Full time
Radford FC Res

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Welbeck Welfare
2 - 7 Full time
Kinsley Boys

keskiviikko 2 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon South Division

15:00
Mickleover Royals
3 - 2 Full time
Hucknall Town

CU Phosco Reserves Premier Division

19:45
Pinxton FC Res
3 - 2 Full time
Belper United Res
19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
3 - 4 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Retford United Res
4 - 1 Full time
Long Eaton United Res

tiistai 1 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Askern
1 - 5 Full time
Clay Cross Town

Latest news

CML Roundup for January 28th
General CML Roundup for January 28th

At last, a full programme of matches in the Central Midlands, Here are the scores and scorers

Heanor Town Reserves v South Normanton Athletic
General Heanor Town Reserves v South Normanton Athletic

Report by Phil Handley

The Central Midlands League Roundup for January 14th
General The Central Midlands League Roundup for January 14th

Another disrupted Saturday in the Central Midlands. Here are the details.

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe