Results

keskiviikko 30 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
L - W
Clay Cross Town

tiistai 29 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

18:30
Glapwell
1 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys
18:30
Welbeck Welfare
5 - 4 Full time
Thorne Colliery

maanantai 28 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

19:00
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town

lauantai 26 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Clay Cross Town
3 - 7 Full time
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Newark Town
1 - 1 Full time
Askern
15:00
Ollerton Town
3 - 2 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
3 - 4 Full time
Glapwell
15:00
Thorne Colliery
3 - 2 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare

keskiviikko 23 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Brodsworth Welfare
0 - 2 Full time
Thorne Colliery

maanantai 21 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Askern
2 - 3 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Easington United
W - L
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Glapwell
2 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Thorne Colliery
1 - 1 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute

lauantai 19 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
5 - 0 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Easington United
2 - 1 Full time
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
2 - 2 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 9 Full time
Westella Hanson

torstai 17 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Westella Hanson
4 - 3 Full time
Askern

keskiviikko 16 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

18:30
Bentley Colliery
1 - 2 Full time
Easington United
19:45
Newark Town
2 - 3 Full time
Clay Cross Town

lauantai 12 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
3 - 8 Full time
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Glapwell
2 - 2 Full time
Askern
15:00
Kinsley Boys
1 - 1 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Newark Town
0 - 1 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 1 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 2 Full time
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Westella Hanson
W - L
Welbeck Welfare

lauantai 5 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
AFC Mansfield
6 - 0 Full time
Westella Hanson
15:00
Clay Cross Town
2 - 5 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Easington United
2 - 3 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Glapwell
1 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Ollerton Town
6 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social
15:00
Thorne Colliery
3 - 1 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare

torstai 3 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Welbeck Welfare
2 - 7 Full time
Kinsley Boys

tiistai 1 huhtikuu 2014

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Askern
1 - 5 Full time
Clay Cross Town

Latest news

The Final Roundup - June 5th
General The Final Roundup - June 5th

A roundup of the final matches of the Central Midlands League season.

 The Weekly Roundup for May 29th
General The Weekly Roundup for May 29th

All the news from the week's league and cup matches in the Central Midlands.

 The Weekly Roundup for May 22nd
General The Weekly Roundup for May 22nd

All of the scores and scorers from the week's Central Midlands matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe