lauantai 31 lokakuu 2009
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
3 - 0
Full time
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
2 - 0
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
2 - 3
Full time
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4 - 3
Full time
tiistai 27 lokakuu 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
lauantai 24 lokakuu 2009
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
2 - 1
Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
TBC
0 - 2
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
2 - 2
Full time
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
7 - 2
Full time
tiistai 20 lokakuu 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
lauantai 17 lokakuu 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
6 - 0
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
8 - 0
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
lauantai 10 lokakuu 2009
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
1 - 2
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
2 - 2
Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
5 - 3
Full time
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
15:00
2 - 4
Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
torstai 8 lokakuu 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
keskiviikko 7 lokakuu 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division
tiistai 6 lokakuu 2009
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
lauantai 3 lokakuu 2009
Black Dragon Premier Division
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
1 - 1
Full time
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
2 - 2
Full time
Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
TBC
3 - 0
Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division