Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Round One

Round Two

Round Three

Quarter Final

pe 20 syys
2
Holbrook Sports*
0
Heanor Town Reserves*
la 21 syys
4
Ripley Town*
1
Appleby Frodingham*
la 21 syys
3
Sutton Rovers*
1
Wakefield Reserves*
la 21 syys
3
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
2
Thorne Colliery*
After extra time - Score at 90 minutes 2-2
la 21 syys
1
Epworth Town Colts*
1
Phoenix*
Epworth won 7-6 on penalties Score at 90 minutes 0-0
la 21 syys
4
Mickleover RBL*
0
Woodhouse Colts*
la 21 syys
3
Sherwood Colliery Reserves*
0
Askern*
la 21 syys
2
Linby Colliery Welfare*
0
Swanwick Pentrich Road*
ti 24 syys
4
Long Eaton United Community*
1
Harworth Colliery*
ti 24 syys
3
Dinnington Town*
1
Nottingham Education FC*
la 28 syys
4
AFC Bentley*
1
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop*
ti 8 loka
1
Arnold Town*
4
Rowsley 86*
ti 15 loka
1
Dronfield Town Reserves*
2
Hilton Harriers*
pe 18 loka
3
Pinxton*
2
Nottingham FC*
la 19 loka
2
AFC Bentley*
4
Underwood Villa*
la 19 loka
1
Mickleover RBL*
3
Teversal Reserves*
la 19 loka
2
Renishaw Rangers
4
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves*
la 19 loka
2
Crowle Town Colts*
0
Boynton Sports*
la 19 loka
2
Rowsley 86*
0
Chesterfield Town*
la 19 loka
1
Ripley Town*
6
Hilton Harriers*
la 19 loka
7
Retford United*
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
la 19 loka
1
Collingham*
3
Long Eaton United Community*
la 19 loka
2
Blidworth Welfare*
8
Ashland Rovers*
la 19 loka
0
Selston Reserves*
6
Holbrook St Michaels*
la 19 loka
5
Sherwood Colliery Reserves*
3
Sutton Rovers*
la 19 loka
3
Dinnington Town*
1
Mansfield Hosiery Mills*
ti 22 loka
4
Clay Cross Town*
1
Newark Town*
ke 23 loka
5
Pinxton*
0
Holbrook Sports*
to 24 loka
4
Mickleover Sports Reserves*
1
Linby Colliery Welfare*
la 26 loka
7
Epworth Town Colts*
1
Borrowash Victoria Development*
la 23 marras
2
Hilton Harriers*
1
Epworth Town Colts*
ti 3 joulu
2
Clay Cross Town*
3
Sherwood Colliery Reserves*
to 5 joulu
3
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves*
0
Linby Colliery Welfare*
la 7 joulu
0
Holbrook St Michaels*
2
Rowsley 86*
la 14 joulu
2
Pinxton*
1
Crowle Town Colts*
la 28 joulu
0
Underwood Villa*
4
Dinnington Town*
At Dinnington Town FC
ti 7 tammi
3
Teversal Reserves*
1
Ashland Rovers*
ke 8 tammi
4
Retford United*
1
Long Eaton United Community*
la 8 helmi
4
Hilton Harriers*
3
Teversal Reserves*
la 8 helmi
7
Rowsley 86*
4
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves*
ti 25 helmi
3
Sherwood Colliery Reserves*
1
Retford United*

*Abacus Lighting Central Midlands League teams

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe