Cups

Group Stage

la 31 elo
5
FC Sez*
1
Selston Reserves*
la 7 syys
P
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
P
Wakefield Reserves*
la 7 syys
P
Nottingham Education FC*
P
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves*
la 7 syys
7
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop*
0
Borrowash Victoria Development*
ti 17 syys
0
Holbrook Sports Reserves*
3
Woodhouse Colts*
ti 17 syys
2
Nottingham FC*
3
Bakewell Town*
ke 18 syys
5
Retford United Reserves*
1
Heanor Town Reserves*
to 19 syys
4
Mickleover Sports Reserves*
0
Chesterfield Town*
ke 9 loka
0
Borrowash Victoria Development*
5
Epworth Town Colts*
ke 9 loka
0
Heanor Town Reserves*
5
Boynton Sports*
ti 29 loka
2
Sports Gateway
2
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop*
ke 30 loka
2
Retford United Reserves*
3
Long Eaton United Community*
la 2 marras
3
Wakefield Reserves*
2
Heanor Town Reserves*
ke 13 marras
3
FC Sez*
3
Nottingham Education FC*
At Radford FC
ti 26 marras
P
Nottingham FC*
P
Long Eaton United Community*
ti 3 joulu
2
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
1
Wirksworth Ivanhoe*
ti 3 joulu
6
Long Eaton United Community*
0
Linby Colliery Reserves*
ti 3 joulu
8
Wakefield Reserves*
0
Ripley Town*
la 14 joulu
4
Epworth Town Colts*
0
Woodhouse Colts*
la 14 joulu
P
Ripley Town*
P
Nottingham Education FC*
ti 17 joulu
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
la 28 joulu
4
Wirksworth Ivanhoe*
0
Chesterfield Town*
ti 7 tammi
3
Holbrook Sports Reserves*
0
Boynton Sports*
la 11 tammi
2
Bakewell Town*
1
FC Sez*
la 11 tammi
3
Ripley Town*
2
Retford United Reserves*
la 18 tammi
0
Boynton Sports*
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
ti 21 tammi
2
Long Eaton United Community*
3
Wakefield Reserves*
la 25 tammi
1
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves*
2
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
la 25 tammi
7
Boynton Sports*
0
Ripley Town*
to 30 tammi
2
Borrowash Victoria Development*
1
Linby Colliery Reserves*
pe 21 helmi
1
Linby Colliery Reserves*
9
Mickleover Sports Reserves*
At Eastwood Town FC
la 29 helmi
P
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
P
Epworth Town Colts*
la 29 helmi
P
Nottingham Education FC*
P
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
la 29 helmi
P
Chesterfield Town*
P
Holbrook Sports Reserves*
ti 3 maalis
3
Nottingham FC*
3
Long Eaton United Community*
la 7 maalis
2
Wirksworth Ivanhoe*
1
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop*
la 7 maalis
3
Woodhouse Colts*
1
Borrowash Victoria Development*
la 7 maalis
2
Chesterfield Town*
0
Holbrook Sports Reserves*
At Hall Corner, Glapwell
la 7 maalis
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town*
1
Epworth Town Colts*
la 7 maalis
3
Nottingham Education FC*
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves*
ke 11 maalis
2
Woodhouse Colts*
2
Wirksworth Ivanhoe*

*Abacus Lighting Central Midlands League teams

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe