Fixtures

Saturday 1 May 2021

South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Nottingham
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Holbrook Sports
15:00
Underwood Villa
vs
South Normanton Athletic

North Division

15:00
Crowle Town Colts
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Collingham
15:00
Renishaw
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Sf Josephs Rockware of Worksop
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Staveley MW Reserves

Tuesday 4 May 2021

South Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Nottingham

North Division

19:45
Dinnington Town
vs
Collingham
19:45
Harworth Colliery
vs
Boynton Sports
19:45
Retford United
vs
AFC Bentley

Wednesday 5 May 2021

South Division

19:45
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Hilton Harriers

North Division

19:45
Newark Town
vs
AFC Phoenix
19:45
Staveley MW Reserves
vs
Sutton Rovers
19:45
Thorne Colliery
vs
Crowle Town Colts

Thursday 6 May 2021

South Division

19:45
Mickleover Reserves
vs
Holbrook Sports

Saturday 8 May 2021

North Division

15:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Sutton Rovers
15:00
Boynton Sports
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Crowle Town Colts
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Retford United
vs
Collingham

South Division

15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Mickleover Reserves
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Holbrook Sports

Tuesday 11 May 2021

South Division

19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills

Friday 14 May 2021

South Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports
vs
Holbrook St Michaels

North Division

19:45
Retford United
vs
Harworth Colliery

Saturday 15 May 2021

North Division

15:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Crowle Town Colts
vs
Sutton Rovers
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Staveley MW Reserves
15:00
Sf Josephs Rockware of Worksop
vs
Collingham

South Division

15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
vs
Mickleover Reserves
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Rowsley 86

Latest news

2020 - The final Roundup
General 2020 - The final Roundup

A roundup of the action from the last week of the year.

League suspension
General League suspension

A statement from the league chairman

 The Saturday Roundup for December 19th
General The Saturday Roundup for December 19th

A roundup of what remained of today's fixtures

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe