Fixtures

Tuesday 26 October 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Arnold Town
vs
Long Eaton United Community
19:45
Ashland Rovers
vs
Teversal Reserves
19:45
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Blidworth Welfare
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Nottingham

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

19:45
Club Thorne Colliery Development
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Harworth Colliery
vs
Retford United

Wednesday 27 October 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Collingham
vs
Clay Cross Town
19:45
Newark Town
P - P
Askern Miners

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

19:45
Ollerton Town Reserves
vs
Dearne & District Development

Friday 29 October 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Ashland Rovers
vs
Long Eaton United Community

Saturday 30 October 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Crowle Colts
15:00
Askern Miners
vs
Dearne and District
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Club Thorne Colliery
15:00
Collingham
vs
Sutton Rovers
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Kiveton Miners Welfare
15:00
Glapwell
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Sheffield Reserves
vs
Retford United
15:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
Newark Town

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Nottingham
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
South Normanton Athletic

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

15:00
Carlton Town B
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
15:00
Derby Singh Brothers
vs
Ballers
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Pass Move Grin Academy
15:00
Melbourne Dynamo
vs
Ripley Town

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

15:00
Club Thorne Colliery Development
vs
Ollerton Town Reserves
15:00
Dearne & District Development
vs
Bessacarr
15:00
Newark Town Development
vs
Bottesford Town Development

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
15:00
Kilburn
vs
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Reserves
vs
Woodhouse Colts

Latest news

The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd
General The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd

The week's CML matches reviewed.

The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th
General The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th

All the results and almost all the scorers from the week's matches

The Weekly Roundup for October 9th
General The Weekly Roundup for October 9th

All the news from the week's matches in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe