Fixtures

Wednesday 1 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
South Normanton Athletic
vs
Holbrook St Michaels

Saturday 4 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Mickleover Reserves
14:00
Mickleover Royal British Legion
vs
South Normanton Athletic
14:00
Nottingham
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Blidworth Welfare
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Askern Miners
vs
Crowle Colts
15:00
Collingham
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
14:00
Dearne and District
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Club Thorne Colliery
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
AFC Phoenix
14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
vs
Glapwell
15:00
Retford United
vs
AFC Bentley
14:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
Clay Cross Town
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Sheffield Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
South Normanton Athletic Reserves
vs
Ashland Rovers Reserves

President's Cup 21-22 - Group Stage

14:00
780 JLC
vs
Kilburn
14:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Bessacarr
14:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
14:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
vs
Pass Move Grin Academy
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Melbourne Dynamo
14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Dearne & District Development
14:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves
vs
Ballers
14:00
Newark Town Development
vs
Bottesford Town Development
14:00
Ollerton Town Reserves
vs
Ripley Town
14:00
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Carlton Town B

Tuesday 7 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Clay Cross Town
vs
AFC Phoenix
19:45
Sheffield Reserves
vs
Crowle Colts

Friday 10 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
South Normanton Athletic

Saturday 11 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Dinnington Town
14:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Club Thorne Colliery
vs
Retford United
14:00
Dearne and District
vs
Collingham
14:00
Glapwell
vs
Sheffield Reserves
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Crowle Colts
14:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
Askern Miners
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Kiveton Miners Welfare

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Nottingham
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Mickleover Royal British Legion
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Mickleover Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

14:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves
14:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
vs
Woodhouse Colts

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

14:00
Bottesford Town Development
vs
Newark Town Development
14:00
Dearne & District Development
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves

President's Cup 21-22 - Group Stage

14:00
780 JLC
vs
Club Thorne Colliery Development

Division One Cup 21-22 - Round One

13:30
Ballers
vs
Pass Move Grin Academy
13:30
Bessacarr
vs
Ashland Rovers Reserves
13:30
Castle Donington
vs
Carlton Town B
13:30
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Derby Singh Brothers
13:30
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Ripley Town
13:30
Ollerton Town Development
vs
780 JLC
13:30
Retford FC Development
vs
Melbourne Dynamo

Tuesday 14 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Pinxton
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Glapwell

Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup 21-22 - Round One

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills

Wednesday 15 December 2021

Division One Cup 21-22 - Round One

13:30
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Cromford & Wirksworth Town

Friday 17 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Teversal Reserves
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills

Saturday 18 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Mickleover Reserves
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
14:00
Nottingham
vs
Mickleover Royal British Legion
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Long Eaton United Community
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
vs
Hilton Harriers
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Ashland Rovers

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Askern Miners
vs
Glapwell
15:00
Collingham
vs
Club Thorne Colliery
14:00
Crowle Colts
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Retford United
vs
Dearne and District
14:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
AFC Bentley
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Ballers
14:00
Melbourne Dynamo
vs
Carlton Town B

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

14:00
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Ashland Rovers Reserves

Division One Cup 21-22 - Round One

13:30
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves
13:30
Club Thorne Colliery Development
vs
Bakewell Town
13:30
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Bottesford Town Development
13:30
Newark Town Development
vs
Dearne & District Development

President's Cup 21-22 - Group Stage

14:00
Castle Donington
vs
Ripley Town
14:00
Pass Move Grin Academy
vs
Cromford & Wirksworth Town

Thursday 23 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Kiveton Miners Welfare

Monday 27 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Dearne and District
15:00
Clay Cross Town
vs
Sheffield Reserves
15:00
Collingham
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Glapwell
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Retford United
vs
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
15:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Askern Miners

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Ashland Rovers
14:00
Mickleover Royal British Legion
vs
Mickleover Reserves
14:00
Nottingham
vs
Long Eaton United Community
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
vs
Pinxton
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Holbrook St Michaels

Tuesday 28 December 2021

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

Latest news

The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd
General The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd

The week's CML matches reviewed.

The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th
General The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th

All the results and almost all the scorers from the week's matches

The Weekly Roundup for October 9th
General The Weekly Roundup for October 9th

All the news from the week's matches in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe