Fixtures

Tuesday 4 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Harworth Colliery
vs
AFC Bentley

Wednesday 5 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Club Thorne Colliery
vs
Crowle Colts

Saturday 8 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Dearne and District
14:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Newark Town
14:00
Glapwell
vs
Crowle Colts
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Collingham
14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
vs
Askern Miners
15:00
Sheffield Reserves
vs
Club Thorne Colliery
14:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
Dinnington Town
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Retford United

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Ashland Rovers Reserves
vs
Bakewell Town
14:00
Kilburn
vs
South Normanton Athletic Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

14:00
Ballers
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
14:00
Castle Donington
vs
Pass Move Grin Academy

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
South Normanton Athletic
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Mickleover Reserves
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Mickleover Royal British Legion
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Ashland Rovers
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Hilton Harriers

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

15:00
Club Thorne Colliery Development
vs
Bottesford Town Development
15:00
Newark Town Development
vs
Bessacarr
15:00
Retford FC Development
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves

President's Cup 21-22 - Group Stage

14:00
Dearne & District Development
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
14:00
Derby Singh Brothers
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves

Tuesday 11 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Mickleover Royal British Legion
19:45
Mickleover Reserves
vs
Rowsley 86
19:45
Teversal Reserves
vs
Pinxton

Wednesday 12 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Sheffield Reserves
vs
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery

Friday 14 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Clay Cross Town
vs
Askern Miners

Saturday 15 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Newark Town
14:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Club Thorne Colliery
14:00
Crowle Colts
vs
Retford United
14:00
Dearne and District
vs
Glapwell
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Harworth Colliery
14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
vs
Sheffield Reserves
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Collingham

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Rowsley 86
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
South Normanton Athletic
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Pinxton
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Mickleover Reserves
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Mickleover Royal British Legion
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
vs
Ashland Rovers Reserves
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves
vs
South Normanton Athletic Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

14:00
Derby Singh Brothers
vs
Castle Donington
14:00
Ripley Town
vs
Pass Move Grin Academy

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

15:00
Ollerton Town Reserves
vs
Bottesford Town Development

President's Cup 21-22 - Group Stage

14:00
Bessacarr
vs
Bakewell Town
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Kilburn
14:00
Newark Town Development
vs
Ballers

Saturday 22 January 2022

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Ashland Rovers Reserves
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

14:00
Ballers
vs
Ripley Town
14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Pass Move Grin Academy

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

14:00
Dearne & District Development
vs
Ollerton Town Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Sutton Rovers

President's Cup 21-22 - Group Stage

14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves

Tuesday 25 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Clay Cross Town
vs
Dinnington Town

President's Cup 21-22 - Group Stage

19:45
Ashland Rovers Reserves
vs
Castle Donington

Saturday 29 January 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

14:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Retford United
15:00
Askern Miners
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Club Thorne Colliery
vs
Harworth Colliery
14:00
Crowle Colts
vs
Sheffield Reserves
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
AFC Bentley
14:00
Glapwell
vs
Collingham
14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Dearne and District
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Mickleover Reserves
14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Teversal Reserves
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
14:00
Nottingham
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Mickleover Royal British Legion
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Long Eaton United Community

Latest news

The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd
General The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd

The week's CML matches reviewed.

The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th
General The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th

All the results and almost all the scorers from the week's matches

The Weekly Roundup for October 9th
General The Weekly Roundup for October 9th

All the news from the week's matches in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe