Fixtures

Saturday 5 February 2022

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

14:00
780 JLC
vs
Newark Town Development

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Sutton Rovers
15:00
Crowle Colts
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Dearne and District
vs
Kiveton Miners Welfare
15:00
Glapwell
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Askern Miners
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Club Thorne Colliery
15:00
Retford United
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
Collingham

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Mickleover Reserves
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Hilton Harriers
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
South Normanton Athletic
14:00
Mickleover Royal British Legion
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Nottingham
14:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Arnold Town
14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

14:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
vs
Ashland Rovers Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

14:00
Pass Move Grin Academy
vs
Ripley Town

President's Cup 21-22 - Group Stage

14:00
Ballers
vs
Bottesford Town Development
14:00
Carlton Town B
vs
Bessacarr
14:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
14:00
Melbourne Dynamo
vs
Derby Singh Brothers
14:00
Retford FC Development
vs
South Normanton Athletic Reserves
14:00
Woodhouse Colts
vs
Bakewell Town

Saturday 12 February 2022

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Castle Donington

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
South Normanton Athletic Reserves
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves
vs
Ashland Rovers Reserves

Tuesday 15 February 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Holbrook St Michaels

Saturday 19 February 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

14:00
AFC Bentley
vs
AFC Phoenix
14:00
Crowle Colts
vs
Dinnington Town
14:00
Dearne and District
vs
Sutton Rovers
14:00
Glapwell
vs
Club Thorne Colliery
14:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Retford United
vs
Collingham

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

14:00
Ballers
vs
Derby Singh Brothers
14:00
Pass Move Grin Academy
vs
Melbourne Dynamo
14:00
Ripley Town
vs
Heanor Town Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
vs
Bakewell Town
15:00
Mansfield Hosiery Mills Reserves
vs
Kilburn

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

15:00
Club Thorne Colliery Development
vs
Bessacarr
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Newark Town Development
15:00
Retford FC Development
vs
Dearne & District Development

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

14:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Rowsley 86
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Blidworth Welfare
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Mickleover Reserves
vs
Pinxton
14:00
Mickleover Royal British Legion
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Teversal Reserves
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
vs
Nottingham

Tuesday 22 February 2022

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

19:45
Ashland Rovers Reserves
vs
Kilburn

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

19:45
Carlton Town B
vs
Pass Move Grin Academy

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Dinnington Town
vs
Sutton Rovers

Wednesday 23 February 2022

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

19:45
Ollerton Town Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
19:45
Retford FC Development
vs
Bessacarr

Friday 25 February 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
vs
Pinxton

Saturday 26 February 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

14:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
Kiveton Miners Welfare
15:00
Collingham
vs
Askern Miners
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Retford United
15:00
Sheffield Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery
14:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
Dearne and District
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Dinnington Town
14:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
AFC Bentley

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
South Normanton Athletic
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Linby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Ashland Rovers
14:00
Mickleover Royal British Legion
vs
Rowsley 86
14:00
Nottingham
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Mickleover Reserves

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

15:00
Carlton Town B
vs
Heanor Town Reserves
14:00
Castle Donington
vs
Ballers
14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Derby Singh Brothers

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

14:00
Dearne & District Development
vs
780 JLC
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Bottesford Town Development

Latest news

The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd
General The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd

The week's CML matches reviewed.

The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th
General The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th

All the results and almost all the scorers from the week's matches

The Weekly Roundup for October 9th
General The Weekly Roundup for October 9th

All the news from the week's matches in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe