Fixtures

Saturday 5 March 2022

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

15:00
Ballers
vs
Pass Move Grin Academy
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Castle Donington
15:00
Ripley Town
vs
Melbourne Dynamo

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Bessacarr
15:00
Newark Town Development
vs
Club Thorne Colliery Development

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Kilburn
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Reserves
vs
Cromford & Wirksworth Town

Tuesday 8 March 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Rowsley 86
19:45
Teversal Reserves
vs
Mickleover Royal British Legion

Wednesday 9 March 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Retford United
vs
Glapwell

Saturday 12 March 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Kiveton Miners Welfare
15:00
AFC Phoenix
vs
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
15:00
Askern Miners
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
15:00
Dearne and District
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Glapwell
vs
Newark Town
15:00
Retford United
vs
Harworth Colliery
15:00
Sheffield Reserves
vs
Collingham
15:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Crowle Colts

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Nottingham
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Mickleover Royal British Legion
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Rowsley 86
vs
South Normanton Athletic

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
vs
Kilburn
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
vs
Bakewell Town

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

15:00
Derby Singh Brothers
vs
Ripley Town

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Club Thorne Colliery Development
15:00
Newark Town Development
vs
Dearne & District Development
15:00
Retford FC Development
vs
Ollerton Town Reserves

Saturday 19 March 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Bentley
vs
Askern Miners
15:00
Club Thorne Colliery
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Crowle Colts
vs
Dearne and District
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Glapwell
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Sheffield Reserves
15:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
Kiveton Miners Welfare
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Collingham

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Arnold Town
vs
Mickleover Reserves
15:00
Hilton Harriers
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
vs
Nottingham
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Mickleover Royal British Legion
15:00
South Normanton Athletic
vs
Ashland Rovers
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Long Eaton United Community

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE CENTRAL

15:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Kilburn

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE NORTH

15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
780 JLC

MACRON STORE NOTTINGHAM DIVISION ONE SOUTH

15:00
Ripley Town
vs
Ballers

Friday 25 March 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Askern Miners
vs
Sutton Rovers

Saturday 26 March 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Mickleover Royal British Legion
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Nottingham
vs
Arnold Town
15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
South Normanton Athletic

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Crowle Colts
vs
Club Thorne Colliery
15:00
Dearne and District
vs
AFC Phoenix
15:00
Harworth Colliery
vs
Kiveton Miners Welfare
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Collingham
15:00
Sheffield Reserves
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
St Joseph's Rockware of Worksop
vs
Retford United

Tuesday 29 March 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Mansfield Hosiery Mills

Wednesday 30 March 2022

BLACK DRAGON BADGES PREMIER NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Sheffield Reserves
vs
Dinnington Town

Latest news

The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd
General The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd

The week's CML matches reviewed.

The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th
General The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th

All the results and almost all the scorers from the week's matches

The Weekly Roundup for October 9th
General The Weekly Roundup for October 9th

All the news from the week's matches in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe