Boy | Che | Epw | Har | Lin | Not | Not | Ret | Sel | St | Wak | |
Boy |
5 - 3
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
Boynton Sports
5
Chesterfield Town
3
|
2 - 6
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Boynton Sports
2
Epworth Town Colts
6
|
6 - 2
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Boynton Sports
6
Harworth Colliery Reserves
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Nov, 14:00
Boynton Sports
3
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Boynton Sports
2
Nottingham Education FC
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Boynton Sports
5
Retford United Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Feb, 14:00
Boynton Sports
2
Selston Reserves
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Boynton Sports
0
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
4
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Nov, 14:00
Boynton Sports
4
Wakefield Reserves
1
|
||
Che |
3 - 2
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
3
Boynton Sports
2
|
0 - 6
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
0
Epworth Town Colts
6
|
3 - 4
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
3
Harworth Colliery Reserves
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
4
Linby Colliery Reserves
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
0
Nottingham FC
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
3
Retford United Reserves
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
0
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
2
Wakefield Reserves
3
|
|||
Epw |
2 - 2
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Epworth Town Colts
2
Chesterfield Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Epworth Town Colts
3
Harworth Colliery Reserves
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Epworth Town Colts
5
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Epworth Town Colts
7
Selston Reserves
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Epworth Town Colts
6
Wakefield Reserves
1
|
||||||
Har |
4 - 2
Tue 7 Jan, 19:45
Harworth Colliery Reserves
4
Chesterfield Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
3
Epworth Town Colts
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
0
Nottingham FC
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
0
Selston Reserves
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
Wakefield Reserves
3
|
|||||
Lin |
1 - 8
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
Boynton Sports
8
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
3
Chesterfield Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
2
Epworth Town Colts
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
Nottingham FC
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
0
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
1
|
|||||
Not |
0 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 14:00
Nottingham Education FC
0
Boynton Sports
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Nottingham Education FC
2
Epworth Town Colts
3
|
0 - 11
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Nottingham Education FC
0
Harworth Colliery Reserves
11
|
2 - 4
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Nottingham Education FC
2
Linby Colliery Reserves
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Nottingham Education FC
1
Nottingham FC
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Nottingham Education FC
2
Retford United Reserves
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Nottingham Education FC
4
Selston Reserves
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Nottingham Education FC
1
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
2
|
|||
Not |
5 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Nottingham FC
5
Boynton Sports
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 7 Dec, 15:00
Nottingham FC
6
Chesterfield Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Nottingham FC
2
Epworth Town Colts
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Nottingham FC
3
Harworth Colliery Reserves
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Nottingham FC
6
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Nottingham FC
3
Retford United Reserves
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Nottingham FC
2
Selston Reserves
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Nottingham FC
2
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
2
|
|||
Ret |
0 - 6
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Retford United Reserves
0
Boynton Sports
6
|
3 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Retford United Reserves
3
Chesterfield Town
1
|
2 - 2
Wed 11 Mar, 19:45
Retford United Reserves
2
Harworth Colliery Reserves
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Retford United Reserves
1
Linby Colliery Reserves
4
|
5 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Retford United Reserves
5
Selston Reserves
0
|
1 - 3
Wed 6 Nov, 19:45
Retford United Reserves
1
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
3
|
|||||
Sel |
2 - 2
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Selston Reserves
2
Chesterfield Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Selston Reserves
1
Harworth Colliery Reserves
2
|
3 - 5
Sat 29 Feb, 14:00
Selston Reserves
3
Wakefield Reserves
5
|
||||||||
St |
2 - 2
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
2
Boynton Sports
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
6
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1
|
7 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
7
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
5
Nottingham Education FC
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
3
Nottingham FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
3
Retford United Reserves
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 22 Feb, 14:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
4
Selston Reserves
0
|
5 - 3
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
5
Wakefield Reserves
3
|
|||
Wak |
0 - 2
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Wakefield Reserves
0
Boynton Sports
2
|
L
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Wakefield Reserves
L
Chesterfield Town
W
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Nov, 14:00
Wakefield Reserves
2
Epworth Town Colts
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Wakefield Reserves
1
Harworth Colliery Reserves
5
|
8 - 1
Sat 8 Feb, 14:00
Wakefield Reserves
8
Linby Colliery Reserves
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Wakefield Reserves
0
Nottingham Education FC
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 18 Jan, 14:00
Wakefield Reserves
2
Nottingham FC
4
|
3 - 3
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Wakefield Reserves
3
Retford United Reserves
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Wakefield Reserves
0
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe