Bak | Bor | Cro | FC | Hea | Hol | Hol | Lon | Mic | Rip | Wir | Woo | |
Bak |
6 - 3
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Bakewell Town
6
Borrowash Victoria Development
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Bakewell Town
2
Holbrook Sports Reserves
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Bakewell Town
3
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Bakewell Town
1
Long Eaton United Community
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Bakewell Town
2
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Bakewell Town
1
Ripley Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Bakewell Town
2
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
|||||
Bor |
1 - 4
Sat 4 Jan, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
1
Bakewell Town
4
|
2 - 6
Wed 21 Aug, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Development
2
FC Sez
6
|
1 - 1
Thu 23 Jan, 19:45
Borrowash Victoria Development
1
Holbrook Sports Reserves
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
1
Long Eaton United Community
4
|
0 - 5
Sat 8 Feb, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
0
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5
|
0 - 4
Sat 11 Jan, 15:00
Borrowash Victoria Development
0
Woodhouse Colts
4
|
||||||
Cro |
3 - 1
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
3
Borrowash Victoria Development
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
2
Heanor Town Reserves
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
5
Holbrook Sports Reserves
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
2
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
2
Woodhouse Colts
1
|
|||||||
FC |
7 - 2
Sat 9 Nov, 15:00
FC Sez
7
Bakewell Town
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 15:00
FC Sez
3
Borrowash Victoria Development
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Nov, 15:00
FC Sez
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
FC Sez
2
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
FC Sez
1
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Oct, 15:00
FC Sez
1
Long Eaton United Community
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
FC Sez
1
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 15:00
FC Sez
4
Ripley Town
2
|
9 - 0
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
FC Sez
9
Woodhouse Colts
0
|
|||
Hea |
1 - 2
Wed 8 Jan, 19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
1
Bakewell Town
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
1
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 18 Jan, 13:30
Heanor Town Reserves
2
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5
|
1 - 4
Wed 28 Aug, 19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
1
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
4
|
||||||||
Hol |
3 - 2
Thu 5 Mar, 19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
3
Borrowash Victoria Development
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
0
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
3
|
1 - 6
Tue 20 Aug, 19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves
1
Mickleover Sports Reserves
6
|
0 - 3
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
0
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
3
|
||||||||
Hol |
1 - 6
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
6
|
2 - 2
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
2
FC Sez
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 15 Feb, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
5
Ripley Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
|||||||
Lon |
3 - 4
Sat 7 Mar, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
3
Bakewell Town
4
|
15 - 0
Sat 31 Aug, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
15
Borrowash Victoria Development
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 22 Feb, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
5
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
2
|
8 - 1
Tue 10 Sep, 19:45
Long Eaton United Community
8
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
3
Holbrook Sports Reserves
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 14 Dec, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
1
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4
|
8 - 0
Sat 4 Jan, 19:45
Long Eaton United Community
8
Ripley Town
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 17 Aug, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
2
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
2
|
||||
Mic |
4 - 2
Sat 29 Feb, 14:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4
Bakewell Town
2
|
8 - 0
Sat 15 Feb, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
8
Borrowash Victoria Development
0
|
5 - 1
Thu 30 Jan, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
1
|
2 - 3
Thu 23 Jan, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
2
FC Sez
3
|
8 - 2
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
8
Holbrook Sports Reserves
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
2
Long Eaton United Community
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 7 Mar, 14:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
7
Ripley Town
0
|
7 - 2
Sat 1 Feb, 14:30
Mickleover Sports Reserves
7
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
||||
Rip |
2 - 1
Sat 14 Sep, 15:00
Ripley Town
2
Borrowash Victoria Development
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Nov, 14:00
Ripley Town
1
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 28 Sep, 15:00
Ripley Town
3
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Ripley Town
1
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 8 Feb, 14:00
Ripley Town
2
Woodhouse Colts
2
|
|||||||
Wir |
2 - 0
Sat 1 Feb, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
2
Bakewell Town
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
0
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 21 Sep, 15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
FC Sez
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 4 Jan, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
2
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 14 Dec, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
5
Holbrook Sports Reserves
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
5
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 11 Jan, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
2
Long Eaton United Community
5
|
|||||
Woo |
1 - 1
Sat 14 Mar, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
1
Bakewell Town
1
|
7 - 1
Sat 5 Oct, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
7
Borrowash Victoria Development
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 21 Dec, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
0
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 28 Dec, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
3
FC Sez
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Jan, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
2
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
2 - 3
Wed 4 Dec, 19:45
Woodhouse Colts
2
Holbrook Sports Reserves
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 24 Aug, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
1
Long Eaton United Community
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Sep, 15:00
Woodhouse Colts
1
Ripley Town
0
|
4 - 4
Sat 7 Dec, 14:00
Woodhouse Colts
4
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
4
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe