App | Ask | Ben | Bil | Bro | Cla | Din | Eas | Gla | Har | Kin | New | Oll | Pho | She | Tho | Tho | Wel | Wes | |
App |
1 - 2
la 10 tammi, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Askern FC
2
|
3 - 0
ke 18 helmi, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
3
Bentley Colliery
0
|
1 - 2
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Bilsthorpe FC
2
|
3 - 1
ke 13 elo, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
3
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
0 - 2
la 27 syys, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
0
Clay Cross Town
2
|
6 - 0
la 1 marras, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
6
Dinnington Town
0
|
0 - 2
la 29 marras, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
0
Easington United
2
|
2 - 5
la 4 loka, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
2
Glapwell FC
5
|
1 - 3
ke 14 tammi, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
|
L
ke 18 maalis, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
0 - 3
la 7 helmi, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
0
Newark Town
3
|
6 - 2
la 17 tammi, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
6
Ollerton Town
2
|
6 - 3
la 18 loka, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
6
Phoenix FC
3
|
3 - 3
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
3
Sherwood Colliery
3
|
1 - 1
la 20 joulu, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
1 - 8
ke 22 huhti, 19:45
Appleby Frodingham
1
Thorne Colliery
8
|
6 - 1
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
6
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
1 - 5
la 3 tammi, 15:00
Appleby Frodingham
1
Westella VIP
5
|
|
Ask |
2 - 2
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Askern FC
2
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
1 - 2
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Askern FC
1
Bentley Colliery
2
|
1 - 1
la 2 touko, 15:00
Askern FC
1
Bilsthorpe FC
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 tammi, 15:00
Askern FC
1
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
2 - 2
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Askern FC
2
Clay Cross Town
2
|
2 - 0
ti 12 elo, 19:45
Askern FC
2
Dinnington Town
0
|
2 - 0
ti 9 syys, 19:45
Askern FC
2
Easington United
0
|
0 - 5
la 30 elo, 15:00
Askern FC
0
Glapwell FC
5
|
1 - 0
la 14 helmi, 15:00
Askern FC
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
|
L
la 27 syys, 15:00
Askern FC
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
0 - 1
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Askern FC
0
Newark Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 1 marras, 15:00
Askern FC
1
Ollerton Town
3
|
5 - 2
la 24 tammi, 15:00
Askern FC
5
Phoenix FC
2
|
4 - 0
la 16 elo, 15:00
Askern FC
4
Sherwood Colliery
0
|
1 - 3
la 23 elo, 15:00
Askern FC
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
2 - 1
la 18 loka, 15:00
Askern FC
2
Thorne Colliery
1
|
7 - 0
la 9 touko, 15:00
Askern FC
7
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
2 - 3
la 22 marras, 15:00
Askern FC
2
Westella VIP
3
|
|
Ben |
1 - 4
la 6 joulu, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
1
Appleby Frodingham
4
|
3 - 3
ma 25 elo, 12:00
Bentley Colliery
3
Askern FC
3
|
2 - 5
ti 28 huhti, 18:30
Bentley Colliery
2
Bilsthorpe FC
5
|
1 - 1
la 20 syys, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
1
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
2 - 2
la 9 elo, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
2
Clay Cross Town
2
|
4 - 0
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
4
Dinnington Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 27 syys, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
1
Easington United
1
|
0 - 3
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Glapwell FC
3
|
0 - 5
la 10 tammi, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Harworth Colliery Institute
5
|
1 - 3
la 16 elo, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
1
Newark Town
3
|
1 - 5
la 20 joulu, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
1
Ollerton Town
5
|
0 - 3
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Phoenix FC
3
|
3 - 2
la 29 marras, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
3
Sherwood Colliery
2
|
0 - 2
la 30 elo, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
|
2 - 3
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
2
Thorne Colliery
3
|
9 - 1
ti 19 elo, 18:30
Bentley Colliery
9
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
1 - 8
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
1
Westella VIP
8
|
||
Bil |
2 - 2
la 9 elo, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
2
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
3 - 1
ma 6 huhti, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
3
Askern FC
1
|
6 - 1
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Bilsthorpe FC
6
Bentley Colliery
1
|
3 - 2
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Bilsthorpe FC
3
Brodsworth Welfare
2
|
5 - 0
ma 4 touko, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
5
Clay Cross Town
0
|
4 - 0
ke 15 huhti, 18:30
Bilsthorpe FC
4
Dinnington Town
0
|
5 - 1
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
5
Easington United
1
|
2 - 0
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Bilsthorpe FC
2
Glapwell FC
0
|
5 - 1
la 27 syys, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
5
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
1 - 2
la 15 marras, 14:00
Bilsthorpe FC
1
Newark Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 13 joulu, 14:00
Bilsthorpe FC
2
Ollerton Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
1
Phoenix FC
0
|
2 - 0
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
2
Sherwood Colliery
0
|
7 - 0
ke 6 touko, 18:45
Bilsthorpe FC
7
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
3 - 0
la 23 elo, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
3
Thorne Colliery
0
|
4 - 0
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
4
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
0 - 1
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Bilsthorpe FC
0
Westella VIP
1
|
||
Bro |
1 - 2
ke 11 helmi, 19:45
Brodsworth Welfare
1
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
2 - 3
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2
Askern FC
3
|
2 - 0
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2
Bentley Colliery
0
|
0 - 1
la 30 elo, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Bilsthorpe FC
1
|
2 - 1
la 16 elo, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2
Clay Cross Town
1
|
4 - 1
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
4
Dinnington Town
1
|
3 - 1
ke 22 huhti, 19:45
Brodsworth Welfare
3
Easington United
1
|
0 - 4
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Glapwell FC
4
|
1 - 3
la 3 tammi, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
|
L
la 25 loka, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
0 - 2
la 21 helmi, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Newark Town
2
|
2 - 2
la 29 marras, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2
Ollerton Town
2
|
3 - 1
la 15 marras, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
3
Phoenix FC
1
|
5 - 2
la 18 loka, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
5
Sherwood Colliery
2
|
1 - 5
la 22 marras, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
5
|
2 - 1
la 24 tammi, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
2
Thorne Colliery
1
|
3 - 0
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
3
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
0 - 4
ma 25 elo, 15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
0
Westella VIP
4
|
|
Cla |
1 - 0
la 14 helmi, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
1
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
7 - 1
la 6 syys, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
7
Askern FC
1
|
5 - 1
la 1 marras, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Bentley Colliery
1
|
1 - 3
ke 11 maalis, 19:45
Clay Cross Town
1
Bilsthorpe FC
3
|
11 - 0
la 6 joulu, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
11
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
13 - 0
la 20 syys, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
13
Dinnington Town
0
|
3 - 0
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
3
Easington United
0
|
4 - 3
la 21 helmi, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
4
Glapwell FC
3
|
5 - 1
la 2 touko, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
L
la 10 tammi, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
1 - 0
ke 18 maalis, 19:45
Clay Cross Town
1
Newark Town
0
|
5 - 2
ke 11 helmi, 19:45
Clay Cross Town
5
Ollerton Town
2
|
5 - 0
la 4 loka, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Phoenix FC
0
|
5 - 1
la 20 joulu, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
0 - 2
ke 25 maalis, 19:45
Clay Cross Town
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
|
7 - 1
la 30 elo, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
7
Thorne Colliery
1
|
L
ma 25 elo, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
W
Welbeck Welfare
L
|
5 - 0
la 13 syys, 15:00
Clay Cross Town
5
Westella VIP
0
|
|
Din |
0 - 3
la 28 helmi, 15:00
Dinnington Town
0
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
2 - 1
la 15 marras, 15:00
Dinnington Town
2
Askern FC
1
|
1 - 2
la 23 elo, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Bentley Colliery
2
|
1 - 2
ke 3 syys, 19:45
Dinnington Town
1
Bilsthorpe FC
2
|
1 - 4
la 6 syys, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Brodsworth Welfare
4
|
1 - 1
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Clay Cross Town
1
|
1 - 1
la 13 syys, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Easington United
1
|
1 - 1
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Glapwell FC
1
|
0 - 2
la 29 marras, 15:00
Dinnington Town
0
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
|
2 - 1
la 4 loka, 15:00
Dinnington Town
2
Newark Town
1
|
1 - 7
la 7 helmi, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Ollerton Town
7
|
1 - 2
la 16 elo, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Phoenix FC
2
|
3 - 2
ma 25 elo, 15:00
Dinnington Town
3
Sherwood Colliery
2
|
1 - 3
la 18 loka, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
1 - 1
la 10 tammi, 15:00
Dinnington Town
1
Thorne Colliery
1
|
5 - 1
ke 22 huhti, 19:45
Dinnington Town
5
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
0 - 4
la 20 joulu, 15:00
Dinnington Town
0
Westella VIP
4
|
||
Eas |
0 - 4
ma 25 elo, 15:00
Easington United
0
Appleby Frodingham
4
|
3 - 6
la 6 joulu, 14:00
Easington United
3
Askern FC
6
|
0 - 1
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Easington United
0
Bentley Colliery
1
|
2 - 8
la 6 syys, 15:00
Easington United
2
Bilsthorpe FC
8
|
2 - 1
la 10 tammi, 14:00
Easington United
2
Brodsworth Welfare
1
|
0 - 2
la 23 elo, 15:00
Easington United
0
Clay Cross Town
2
|
7 - 4
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Easington United
7
Dinnington Town
4
|
3 - 2
ma 6 huhti, 15:00
Easington United
3
Glapwell FC
2
|
1 - 1
la 8 marras, 14:00
Easington United
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
1 - 6
la 18 loka, 15:00
Easington United
1
Newark Town
6
|
3 - 1
la 20 syys, 15:00
Easington United
3
Ollerton Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Easington United
1
Phoenix FC
3
|
2 - 0
la 4 loka, 15:00
Easington United
2
Sherwood Colliery
0
|
2 - 0
la 9 elo, 15:00
Easington United
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
6 - 0
la 20 joulu, 14:00
Easington United
6
Thorne Colliery
0
|
3 - 2
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Easington United
3
Welbeck Welfare
2
|
0 - 6
ke 13 elo, 18:30
Easington United
0
Westella VIP
6
|
||
Gla |
2 - 0
la 23 elo, 15:00
Glapwell FC
2
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
2 - 2
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Glapwell FC
2
Askern FC
2
|
6 - 1
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Glapwell FC
6
Bentley Colliery
1
|
2 - 3
ma 25 elo, 15:00
Glapwell FC
2
Bilsthorpe FC
3
|
3 - 0
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Glapwell FC
3
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
1 - 4
ti 21 huhti, 18:30
Glapwell FC
1
Clay Cross Town
4
|
5 - 1
la 27 syys, 15:00
Glapwell FC
5
Dinnington Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 16 elo, 15:00
Glapwell FC
3
Easington United
0
|
1 - 0
la 9 touko, 15:00
Glapwell FC
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
|
L
la 9 elo, 15:00
Glapwell FC
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
3 - 4
la 29 marras, 14:00
Glapwell FC
3
Newark Town
4
|
2 - 0
la 10 tammi, 14:00
Glapwell FC
2
Ollerton Town
0
|
4 - 3
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Glapwell FC
4
Phoenix FC
3
|
3 - 1
la 13 syys, 15:00
Glapwell FC
3
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
1 - 4
ti 12 elo, 18:30
Glapwell FC
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
|
0 - 1
ma 4 touko, 15:00
Glapwell FC
0
Thorne Colliery
1
|
8 - 0
la 20 joulu, 14:00
Glapwell FC
8
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
0 - 3
la 2 touko, 15:00
Glapwell FC
0
Westella VIP
3
|
|
Har |
3 - 2
la 16 elo, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
1 - 0
la 11 loka, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Askern FC
0
|
5 - 1
la 15 marras, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
5
Bentley Colliery
1
|
1 - 1
la 21 helmi, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Bilsthorpe FC
1
|
2 - 5
ma 6 huhti, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
Brodsworth Welfare
5
|
3 - 3
ti 2 syys, 19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
Clay Cross Town
3
|
1 - 2
la 9 elo, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Dinnington Town
2
|
5 - 0
la 24 tammi, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
5
Easington United
0
|
1 - 1
la 6 syys, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Glapwell FC
1
|
L
la 13 joulu, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
1 - 4
ti 19 elo, 19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Newark Town
4
|
2 - 6
la 22 marras, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
Ollerton Town
6
|
1 - 3
la 28 helmi, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Phoenix FC
3
|
5 - 0
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
5
Sherwood Colliery
0
|
2 - 3
la 20 syys, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
5 - 1
la 6 joulu, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
5
Thorne Colliery
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 loka, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
1 - 5
la 4 loka, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Westella VIP
5
|
|
Kin |
L
la 3 tammi, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Askern FC
|
L
ti 2 syys, 19:45
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Bentley Colliery
|
L
la 13 syys, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Bilsthorpe FC
|
L
la 20 joulu, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Brodsworth Welfare
|
L
ti 24 helmi, 19:45
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Clay Cross Town
|
L
la 21 helmi, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Easington United
|
L
la 15 marras, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Glapwell FC
|
L
la 18 loka, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Harworth Colliery Institute
|
L
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Newark Town
|
L
la 23 elo, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Ollerton Town
|
L
la 30 elo, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Phoenix FC
|
L
la 6 joulu, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
|
L
ti 12 elo, 19:45
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Thorne Colliery
|
L
la 29 marras, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Welbeck Welfare
|
L
la 11 loka, 15:00
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
Westella VIP
|
||||
New |
0 - 2
la 25 loka, 15:00
Newark Town
0
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
1 - 1
la 31 tammi, 15:00
Newark Town
1
Askern FC
1
|
5 - 1
la 3 tammi, 15:00
Newark Town
5
Bentley Colliery
1
|
1 - 2
ke 13 elo, 19:45
Newark Town
1
Bilsthorpe FC
2
|
4 - 0
ke 10 syys, 19:45
Newark Town
4
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
2 - 2
la 22 marras, 15:00
Newark Town
2
Clay Cross Town
2
|
8 - 0
la 30 elo, 15:00
Newark Town
8
Dinnington Town
0
|
4 - 0
la 28 helmi, 15:00
Newark Town
4
Easington United
0
|
2 - 1
la 6 joulu, 15:00
Newark Town
2
Glapwell FC
1
|
1 - 4
la 20 joulu, 15:00
Newark Town
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
4
|
L
la 8 marras, 15:00
Newark Town
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
2 - 1
la 6 syys, 15:00
Newark Town
2
Ollerton Town
1
|
9 - 0
la 9 elo, 15:00
Newark Town
9
Phoenix FC
0
|
5 - 1
la 17 tammi, 15:00
Newark Town
5
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
1 - 0
la 14 helmi, 15:00
Newark Town
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
2 - 0
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Newark Town
2
Thorne Colliery
0
|
10 - 0
la 27 syys, 15:00
Newark Town
10
Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 0
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Newark Town
1
Westella VIP
0
|
|
Oll |
2 - 3
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Ollerton Town
2
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
1 - 1
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Ollerton Town
1
Askern FC
1
|
3 - 1
la 4 loka, 15:00
Ollerton Town
3
Bentley Colliery
1
|
1 - 5
la 14 helmi, 15:00
Ollerton Town
1
Bilsthorpe FC
5
|
4 - 0
la 27 syys, 15:00
Ollerton Town
4
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
1 - 6
la 18 loka, 15:00
Ollerton Town
1
Clay Cross Town
6
|
2 - 1
la 6 joulu, 15:00
Ollerton Town
2
Dinnington Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 3 tammi, 15:00
Ollerton Town
2
Easington United
1
|
2 - 2
ti 19 elo, 19:45
Ollerton Town
2
Glapwell FC
2
|
1 - 1
la 30 elo, 15:00
Ollerton Town
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
2 - 1
la 24 tammi, 15:00
Ollerton Town
2
Newark Town
1
|
4 - 2
ti 26 elo, 20:00
Ollerton Town
4
Phoenix FC
2
|
3 - 1
ti 2 syys, 19:45
Ollerton Town
3
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
2 - 3
la 15 marras, 15:00
Ollerton Town
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
3 - 1
la 28 helmi, 15:00
Ollerton Town
3
Thorne Colliery
1
|
4 - 1
ke 11 maalis, 19:45
Ollerton Town
4
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
0 - 3
la 16 elo, 15:00
Ollerton Town
0
Westella VIP
3
|
||
Pho |
0 - 3
ma 6 huhti, 15:00
Phoenix FC
0
Appleby Frodingham
3
|
2 - 3
la 20 joulu, 14:00
Phoenix FC
2
Askern FC
3
|
2 - 2
ti 12 elo, 18:30
Phoenix FC
2
Bentley Colliery
2
|
0 - 13
la 9 touko, 15:00
Phoenix FC
0
Bilsthorpe FC
13
|
3 - 6
la 11 loka, 15:00
Phoenix FC
3
Brodsworth Welfare
6
|
3 - 3
ti 19 elo, 18:30
Phoenix FC
3
Clay Cross Town
3
|
3 - 2
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Phoenix FC
3
Dinnington Town
2
|
3 - 0
la 2 touko, 15:00
Phoenix FC
3
Easington United
0
|
1 - 6
la 20 syys, 15:00
Phoenix FC
1
Glapwell FC
6
|
0 - 7
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Phoenix FC
0
Harworth Colliery Institute
7
|
L
la 1 marras, 14:00
Phoenix FC
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
1 - 0
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Phoenix FC
1
Newark Town
0
|
3 - 2
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Phoenix FC
3
Ollerton Town
2
|
2 - 3
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Phoenix FC
2
Sherwood Colliery
3
|
1 - 7
la 6 syys, 15:00
Phoenix FC
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
7
|
1 - 3
la 3 tammi, 14:00
Phoenix FC
1
Thorne Colliery
3
|
2 - 1
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Phoenix FC
2
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
2 - 3
ti 21 huhti, 18:30
Phoenix FC
2
Westella VIP
3
|
|
She |
1 - 4
la 30 elo, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
1
Appleby Frodingham
4
|
2 - 3
la 21 helmi, 14:00
Sherwood Colliery
2
Askern FC
3
|
2 - 4
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Sherwood Colliery
2
Bentley Colliery
4
|
0 - 2
ti 12 touko, 19:00
Sherwood Colliery
0
Bilsthorpe FC
2
|
0 - 2
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
0
Brodsworth Welfare
2
|
1 - 3
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
1
Clay Cross Town
3
|
1 - 0
la 22 marras, 14:00
Sherwood Colliery
1
Dinnington Town
0
|
4 - 0
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
4
Easington United
0
|
0 - 4
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
0
Glapwell FC
4
|
1 - 3
la 23 elo, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
|
L
la 6 syys, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
1 - 2
la 2 touko, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
1
Newark Town
2
|
1 - 1
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
1
Ollerton Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 25 loka, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
2
Phoenix FC
2
|
0 - 5
la 10 tammi, 14:00
Sherwood Colliery
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
5
|
4 - 2
la 20 syys, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
4
Thorne Colliery
2
|
6 - 1
la 15 marras, 14:00
Sherwood Colliery
6
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
0 - 4
ma 6 huhti, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
0
Westella VIP
4
|
|
Tho |
1 - 0
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Appleby Frodingham
0
|
3 - 0
la 29 marras, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
Askern FC
0
|
1 - 1
ma 6 huhti, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Bentley Colliery
1
|
1 - 4
la 3 tammi, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Bilsthorpe FC
4
|
4 - 0
la 4 loka, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
Brodsworth Welfare
0
|
3 - 3
ti 28 huhti, 18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
Clay Cross Town
3
|
3 - 0
ti 31 maalis, 18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
Dinnington Town
0
|
2 - 2
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Easington United
2
|
0 - 2
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
Glapwell FC
2
|
2 - 2
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
|
L
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
4 - 1
ti 21 huhti, 18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
Newark Town
1
|
0 - 2
ti 14 huhti, 18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
Ollerton Town
2
|
0 - 0
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
Phoenix FC
0
|
6 - 1
la 27 syys, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
6
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
1 - 3
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Thorne Colliery
3
|
9 - 2
ti 2 syys, 18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
9
Welbeck Welfare
2
|
1 - 2
la 21 maalis, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Westella VIP
2
|
|
Tho |
2 - 2
la 31 tammi, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Appleby Frodingham
2
|
1 - 2
la 7 maalis, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Askern FC
2
|
1 - 1
la 17 tammi, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Bentley Colliery
1
|
0 - 3
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Bilsthorpe FC
3
|
2 - 3
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Brodsworth Welfare
3
|
0 - 4
la 29 marras, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Clay Cross Town
4
|
3 - 0
ti 19 elo, 19:00
Thorne Colliery
3
Dinnington Town
0
|
4 - 4
la 25 loka, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Easington United
4
|
4 - 2
la 4 huhti, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Glapwell FC
2
|
4 - 2
ma 25 elo, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
|
6 - 0
ti 12 touko, 19:15
Thorne Colliery
6
Newark Town
0
|
4 - 2
la 28 maalis, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
4
Ollerton Town
2
|
1 - 3
la 27 syys, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Phoenix FC
3
|
5 - 0
la 9 touko, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
5
Sherwood Colliery
0
|
2 - 3
la 16 elo, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
10 - 3
ma 6 huhti, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
10
Welbeck Welfare
3
|
1 - 0
la 7 helmi, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Westella VIP
0
|
||
Wel |
2 - 4
la 22 marras, 14:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Appleby Frodingham
4
|
1 - 3
la 20 syys, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
1
Askern FC
3
|
1 - 3
ti 14 huhti, 18:30
Welbeck Welfare
1
Bentley Colliery
3
|
0 - 10
la 18 loka, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
Bilsthorpe FC
10
|
0 - 4
la 23 elo, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
Brodsworth Welfare
4
|
0 - 8
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
Clay Cross Town
8
|
1 - 2
la 11 loka, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
1
Dinnington Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 30 elo, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Easington United
1
|
1 - 2
la 1 marras, 14:00
Welbeck Welfare
1
Glapwell FC
2
|
2 - 3
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
|
L
la 14 helmi, 14:00
Welbeck Welfare
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
1 - 9
la 18 huhti, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
1
Newark Town
9
|
2 - 3
ti 12 elo, 18:30
Welbeck Welfare
2
Ollerton Town
3
|
0 - 8
ma 4 touko, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
Phoenix FC
8
|
2 - 1
la 28 helmi, 14:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
0 - 6
la 24 tammi, 14:00
Welbeck Welfare
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
6
|
2 - 7
la 2 touko, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Thorne Colliery
7
|
2 - 9
la 9 elo, 15:00
Welbeck Welfare
2
Westella VIP
9
|
|
Wes |
1 - 1
ti 10 maalis, 19:45
Westella VIP
1
Appleby Frodingham
1
|
2 - 0
ti 13 tammi, 19:45
Westella VIP
2
Askern FC
0
|
1 - 0
ti 9 syys, 19:45
Westella VIP
1
Bentley Colliery
0
|
0 - 0
la 1 marras, 15:00
Westella VIP
0
Bilsthorpe FC
0
|
2 - 3
ti 12 touko, 19:45
Westella VIP
2
Brodsworth Welfare
3
|
0 - 2
la 28 helmi, 15:00
Westella VIP
0
Clay Cross Town
2
|
8 - 0
la 25 huhti, 15:00
Westella VIP
8
Dinnington Town
0
|
5 - 0
la 9 touko, 15:00
Westella VIP
5
Easington United
0
|
1 - 0
la 14 maalis, 15:00
Westella VIP
1
Glapwell FC
0
|
2 - 1
ti 28 huhti, 19:45
Westella VIP
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
L
ti 3 maalis, 19:45
Westella VIP
Kinsley Boys [WITHDRAWN]
|
2 - 1
ti 14 huhti, 19:45
Westella VIP
2
Newark Town
1
|
6 - 0
la 25 loka, 15:00
Westella VIP
6
Ollerton Town
0
|
7 - 0
la 23 elo, 15:00
Westella VIP
7
Phoenix FC
0
|
3 - 0
ma 4 touko, 15:00
Westella VIP
3
Sherwood Colliery
0
|
1 - 0
la 11 huhti, 15:00
Westella VIP
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
L
ti 23 syys, 19:45
Westella VIP
W
Thorne Colliery
L
|
12 - 1
la 17 tammi, 15:00
Westella VIP
12
Welbeck Welfare
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe