Bli | Eas | Hol | Huc | Key | Lin | Mat | Mic | Pin | Sel | She | Sou | Sou | Swa | Tev | |
Bli |
2 - 2
la 27 elo, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2
Eastwood Community
2
|
0 - 2
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
0
Holbrook St Michaels
2
|
0 - 5
ke 12 huhti, 19:45
Blidworth Welfare
0
Hucknall Town
5
|
2 - 1
la 19 marras, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2
Keyworth United
1
|
1 - 3
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
1
Linby Colliery
3
|
1 - 5
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
1
Matlock Town Reserves
5
|
2 - 3
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2
Mickleover RBL
3
|
0 - 3
la 13 elo, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
0
Pinxton
3
|
2 - 3
la 6 elo, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2
Selston
3
|
1 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
1
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
2 - 4
la 1 loka, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2
South Normanton Town
4
|
2 - 2
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2
Southwell City
2
|
2 - 2
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2
Swanwick Pentrich Road
2
|
6 - 0
la 29 loka, 15:00
Blidworth Welfare
6
Teversal Reserves
0
|
|
Eas |
6 - 2
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Eastwood Community
6
Blidworth Welfare
2
|
6 - 1
la 12 marras, 15:00
Eastwood Community
6
Holbrook St Michaels
1
|
1 - 1
ke 11 tammi, 19:45
Eastwood Community
1
Hucknall Town
1
|
6 - 4
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Eastwood Community
6
Keyworth United
4
|
3 - 2
la 20 elo, 15:00
Eastwood Community
3
Linby Colliery
2
|
3 - 0
la 1 loka, 15:00
Eastwood Community
3
Matlock Town Reserves
0
|
4 - 1
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Eastwood Community
4
Mickleover RBL
1
|
4 - 0
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Eastwood Community
4
Pinxton
0
|
3 - 1
pe 25 marras, 19:45
Eastwood Community
3
Selston
1
|
1 - 2
la 6 elo, 15:00
Eastwood Community
1
Sherwood Colliery
2
|
1 - 2
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Eastwood Community
1
South Normanton Town
2
|
7 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Eastwood Community
7
Southwell City
2
|
3 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Eastwood Community
3
Swanwick Pentrich Road
1
|
3 - 1
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Eastwood Community
3
Teversal Reserves
1
|
|
Hol |
3 - 6
la 8 loka, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
3
Blidworth Welfare
6
|
1 - 2
la 14 tammi, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
1
Eastwood Community
2
|
2 - 1
la 29 loka, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
2
Hucknall Town
1
|
2 - 2
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
2
Keyworth United
2
|
0 - 3
la 10 syys, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
0
Linby Colliery
3
|
1 - 3
la 6 touko, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
1
Matlock Town Reserves
3
|
2 - 0
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
2
Mickleover RBL
0
|
1 - 5
la 7 tammi, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
1
Pinxton
5
|
1 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
1
Selston
2
|
0 - 5
la 21 tammi, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
0
Sherwood Colliery
5
|
1 - 4
la 5 marras, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
1
South Normanton Town
4
|
3 - 2
la 18 helmi, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
3
Southwell City
2
|
3 - 4
la 24 syys, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels
3
Swanwick Pentrich Road
4
|
2 - 1
la 26 marras, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels
2
Teversal Reserves
1
|
|
Huc |
6 - 0
la 5 marras, 15:00
Hucknall Town
6
Blidworth Welfare
0
|
0 - 1
la 18 helmi, 15:00
Hucknall Town
0
Eastwood Community
1
|
7 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Hucknall Town
7
Holbrook St Michaels
0
|
4 - 0
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Hucknall Town
4
Keyworth United
0
|
5 - 0
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Hucknall Town
5
Linby Colliery
0
|
2 - 3
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Hucknall Town
2
Matlock Town Reserves
3
|
5 - 0
la 8 loka, 15:00
Hucknall Town
5
Mickleover RBL
0
|
3 - 0
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Hucknall Town
3
Pinxton
0
|
1 - 2
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Hucknall Town
1
Selston
2
|
1 - 1
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Hucknall Town
1
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
6 - 0
la 20 elo, 15:00
Hucknall Town
6
South Normanton Town
0
|
7 - 0
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Hucknall Town
7
Southwell City
0
|
1 - 0
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Hucknall Town
1
Swanwick Pentrich Road
0
|
4 - 0
la 3 syys, 15:00
Hucknall Town
4
Teversal Reserves
0
|
|
Key |
2 - 0
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Keyworth United
2
Blidworth Welfare
0
|
1 - 3
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Keyworth United
1
Eastwood Community
3
|
4 - 0
pe 19 elo, 19:45
Keyworth United
4
Holbrook St Michaels
0
|
2 - 2
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Keyworth United
2
Hucknall Town
2
|
0 - 4
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Keyworth United
0
Linby Colliery
4
|
4 - 4
la 3 syys, 15:00
Keyworth United
4
Matlock Town Reserves
4
|
0 - 5
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Keyworth United
0
Mickleover RBL
5
|
2 - 0
la 8 loka, 15:00
Keyworth United
2
Pinxton
0
|
1 - 2
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Keyworth United
1
Selston
2
|
1 - 2
la 4 helmi, 15:00
Keyworth United
1
Sherwood Colliery
2
|
3 - 7
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Keyworth United
3
South Normanton Town
7
|
0 - 3
ke 28 syys, 19:45
Keyworth United
0
Southwell City
3
|
0 - 5
ke 12 huhti, 19:45
Keyworth United
0
Swanwick Pentrich Road
5
|
3 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Keyworth United
3
Teversal Reserves
1
|
|
Lin |
4 - 1
la 10 joulu, 14:00
Linby Colliery
4
Blidworth Welfare
1
|
1 - 5
la 29 loka, 14:00
Linby Colliery
1
Eastwood Community
5
|
4 - 1
la 4 helmi, 14:00
Linby Colliery
4
Holbrook St Michaels
1
|
0 - 3
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Linby Colliery
0
Hucknall Town
3
|
2 - 1
la 6 elo, 15:00
Linby Colliery
2
Keyworth United
1
|
1 - 3
la 15 loka, 15:00
Linby Colliery
1
Matlock Town Reserves
3
|
2 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Linby Colliery
2
Mickleover RBL
2
|
3 - 3
la 26 marras, 14:00
Linby Colliery
3
Pinxton
3
|
1 - 1
la 14 tammi, 14:00
Linby Colliery
1
Selston
1
|
2 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Linby Colliery
2
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
3 - 2
la 7 tammi, 14:00
Linby Colliery
3
South Normanton Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 24 syys, 15:00
Linby Colliery
2
Southwell City
1
|
2 - 3
la 17 joulu, 14:00
Linby Colliery
2
Swanwick Pentrich Road
3
|
1 - 0
la 22 loka, 15:00
Linby Colliery
1
Teversal Reserves
0
|
|
Mat |
1 - 3
ti 3 tammi, 19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
1
Blidworth Welfare
3
|
1 - 2
ti 14 maalis, 19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
1
Eastwood Community
2
|
2 - 0
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
2
Holbrook St Michaels
0
|
1 - 1
ti 21 maalis, 19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
1
Hucknall Town
1
|
6 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
6
Keyworth United
2
|
7 - 1
la 18 maalis, 15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
7
Linby Colliery
1
|
2 - 4
la 24 syys, 15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
2
Mickleover RBL
4
|
2 - 0
ti 18 huhti, 19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
2
Pinxton
0
|
2 - 3
ti 20 syys, 19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
2
Selston
3
|
1 - 3
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
1
Sherwood Colliery
3
|
3 - 3
la 6 elo, 15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
3
South Normanton Town
3
|
6 - 4
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
6
Southwell City
4
|
1 - 0
ti 4 loka, 19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
1
Swanwick Pentrich Road
0
|
1 - 1
ti 28 maalis, 15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
1
Teversal Reserves
1
|
|
Mic |
6 - 2
la 20 elo, 15:00
Mickleover RBL
6
Blidworth Welfare
2
|
0 - 3
la 19 marras, 14:00
Mickleover RBL
0
Eastwood Community
3
|
6 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Mickleover RBL
6
Holbrook St Michaels
0
|
0 - 1
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Mickleover RBL
0
Hucknall Town
1
|
7 - 0
la 15 loka, 15:00
Mickleover RBL
7
Keyworth United
0
|
2 - 1
la 3 joulu, 14:00
Mickleover RBL
2
Linby Colliery
1
|
0 - 6
la 28 tammi, 14:00
Mickleover RBL
0
Matlock Town Reserves
6
|
0 - 1
la 29 loka, 14:00
Mickleover RBL
0
Pinxton
1
|
0 - 2
ke 10 elo, 19:00
Mickleover RBL
0
Selston
2
|
1 - 2
la 25 helmi, 14:00
Mickleover RBL
1
Sherwood Colliery
2
|
1 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Mickleover RBL
1
South Normanton Town
2
|
3 - 1
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Mickleover RBL
3
Southwell City
1
|
2 - 1
la 6 elo, 15:00
Mickleover RBL
2
Swanwick Pentrich Road
1
|
5 - 0
la 17 joulu, 14:00
Mickleover RBL
5
Teversal Reserves
0
|
|
Pin |
2 - 5
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Pinxton
2
Blidworth Welfare
5
|
3 - 3
ti 25 loka, 19:45
Pinxton
3
Eastwood Community
3
|
5 - 0
la 3 syys, 15:00
Pinxton
5
Holbrook St Michaels
0
|
0 - 4
la 1 loka, 15:00
Pinxton
0
Hucknall Town
4
|
6 - 1
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Pinxton
6
Keyworth United
1
|
5 - 2
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Pinxton
5
Linby Colliery
2
|
3 - 4
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Pinxton
3
Matlock Town Reserves
4
|
1 - 3
la 4 maalis, 15:00
Pinxton
1
Mickleover RBL
3
|
1 - 1
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Pinxton
1
Selston
1
|
0 - 6
la 15 loka, 15:00
Pinxton
0
Sherwood Colliery
6
|
0 - 2
pe 18 marras, 19:45
Pinxton
0
South Normanton Town
2
|
0 - 2
la 6 elo, 15:00
Pinxton
0
Southwell City
2
|
0 - 0
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Pinxton
0
Swanwick Pentrich Road
0
|
5 - 3
la 20 elo, 15:00
Pinxton
5
Teversal Reserves
3
|
|
Sel |
4 - 0
la 28 tammi, 14:00
Selston
4
Blidworth Welfare
0
|
2 - 4
la 10 syys, 15:00
Selston
2
Eastwood Community
4
|
4 - 1
la 25 helmi, 14:00
Selston
4
Holbrook St Michaels
1
|
2 - 2
la 15 loka, 15:00
Selston
2
Hucknall Town
2
|
5 - 0
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Selston
5
Keyworth United
0
|
6 - 0
la 3 syys, 15:00
Selston
6
Linby Colliery
0
|
2 - 1
la 7 tammi, 14:00
Selston
2
Matlock Town Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
la 12 marras, 14:00
Selston
3
Mickleover RBL
1
|
1 - 0
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Selston
1
Pinxton
0
|
3 - 0
la 10 joulu, 14:00
Selston
3
Sherwood Colliery
0
|
2 - 1
la 29 loka, 14:00
Selston
2
South Normanton Town
1
|
1 - 0
la 8 loka, 15:00
Selston
1
Southwell City
0
|
1 - 4
ti 27 joulu, 14:00
Selston
1
Swanwick Pentrich Road
4
|
3 - 0
la 24 syys, 15:00
Selston
3
Teversal Reserves
0
|
|
She |
1 - 2
ti 7 helmi, 19:45
Sherwood Colliery
1
Blidworth Welfare
2
|
3 - 1
la 8 loka, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
3
Eastwood Community
1
|
9 - 3
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
9
Holbrook St Michaels
3
|
2 - 1
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
2
Hucknall Town
1
|
13 - 0
la 29 huhti, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
13
Keyworth United
0
|
2 - 1
la 11 maalis, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
2
Linby Colliery
1
|
3 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
3
Matlock Town Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
1
Mickleover RBL
1
|
3 - 0
pe 17 helmi, 19:45
Sherwood Colliery
3
Pinxton
0
|
0 - 1
la 20 elo, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
0
Selston
1
|
2 - 0
la 3 syys, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
2
South Normanton Town
0
|
2 - 0
la 1 loka, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
2
Southwell City
0
|
4 - 0
pe 4 marras, 19:45
Sherwood Colliery
4
Swanwick Pentrich Road
0
|
5 - 1
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery
5
Teversal Reserves
1
|
|
Sou |
3 - 2
la 8 huhti, 15:00
South Normanton Town
3
Blidworth Welfare
2
|
0 - 1
la 1 huhti, 15:00
South Normanton Town
0
Eastwood Community
1
|
3 - 1
la 29 huhti, 15:00
South Normanton Town
3
Holbrook St Michaels
1
|
2 - 3
la 10 joulu, 15:00
South Normanton Town
2
Hucknall Town
3
|
5 - 2
ti 23 elo, 19:45
South Normanton Town
5
Keyworth United
2
|
1 - 0
pe 7 loka, 19:45
South Normanton Town
1
Linby Colliery
0
|
2 - 2
ti 6 joulu, 19:45
South Normanton Town
2
Matlock Town Reserves
2
|
6 - 5
la 21 tammi, 15:00
South Normanton Town
6
Mickleover RBL
5
|
3 - 2
ti 20 syys, 19:45
South Normanton Town
3
Pinxton
2
|
0 - 1
la 4 maalis, 15:00
South Normanton Town
0
Selston
1
|
4 - 4
ti 11 huhti, 19:45
South Normanton Town
4
Sherwood Colliery
4
|
1 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
South Normanton Town
1
Southwell City
2
|
2 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
South Normanton Town
2
Swanwick Pentrich Road
0
|
1 - 4
la 13 elo, 15:00
South Normanton Town
1
Teversal Reserves
4
|
|
Sou |
4 - 2
la 29 huhti, 15:00
Southwell City
4
Blidworth Welfare
2
|
1 - 1
la 21 tammi, 15:00
Southwell City
1
Eastwood Community
1
|
7 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Southwell City
7
Holbrook St Michaels
1
|
1 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Southwell City
1
Hucknall Town
2
|
3 - 2
la 26 marras, 15:00
Southwell City
3
Keyworth United
2
|
0 - 4
pe 11 marras, 19:45
Southwell City
0
Linby Colliery
4
|
1 - 1
la 29 loka, 15:00
Southwell City
1
Matlock Town Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Southwell City
3
Mickleover RBL
1
|
1 - 2
la 17 joulu, 15:00
Southwell City
1
Pinxton
2
|
0 - 5
ke 19 huhti, 19:45
Southwell City
0
Selston
5
|
3 - 1
pe 13 tammi, 19:45
Southwell City
3
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
1 - 4
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Southwell City
1
South Normanton Town
4
|
0 - 1
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Southwell City
0
Swanwick Pentrich Road
1
|
4 - 2
la 28 tammi, 15:00
Southwell City
4
Teversal Reserves
2
|
|
Swa |
1 - 3
la 3 syys, 15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
1
Blidworth Welfare
3
|
3 - 3
la 13 elo, 14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
3
Eastwood Community
3
|
0 - 0
la 22 huhti, 15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
0
Holbrook St Michaels
0
|
3 - 0
la 14 tammi, 14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
3
Hucknall Town
0
|
4 - 0
la 29 loka, 14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
4
Keyworth United
0
|
7 - 1
ti 9 elo, 19:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
7
Linby Colliery
1
|
2 - 0
la 29 huhti, 15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
2
Matlock Town Reserves
0
|
2 - 0
la 26 marras, 14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
2
Mickleover RBL
0
|
5 - 0
la 1 huhti, 15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
5
Pinxton
0
|
2 - 1
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
2
Selston
1
|
1 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
1
Sherwood Colliery
2
|
3 - 0
la 15 huhti, 15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
3
South Normanton Town
0
|
3 - 3
la 20 elo, 15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
3
Southwell City
3
|
9 - 0
la 3 joulu, 14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
9
Teversal Reserves
0
|
|
Tev |
2 - 3
pe 20 tammi, 19:45
Teversal Reserves
2
Blidworth Welfare
3
|
3 - 4
ti 13 syys, 19:45
Teversal Reserves
3
Eastwood Community
4
|
0 - 0
la 8 huhti, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
0
Holbrook St Michaels
0
|
0 - 5
la 7 tammi, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
0
Hucknall Town
5
|
2 - 1
la 12 marras, 14:00
Teversal Reserves
2
Keyworth United
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 helmi, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
2
Linby Colliery
1
|
3 - 5
ti 18 loka, 19:45
Teversal Reserves
3
Matlock Town Reserves
5
|
1 - 3
la 17 syys, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
1
Mickleover RBL
3
|
0 - 0
la 25 maalis, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
0
Pinxton
0
|
1 - 7
la 27 elo, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
1
Selston
7
|
0 - 1
ma 17 huhti, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
0
Sherwood Colliery
1
|
2 - 4
la 15 loka, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
2
South Normanton Town
4
|
1 - 1
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Teversal Reserves
1
Southwell City
1
|
1 - 1
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Teversal Reserves
1
Swanwick Pentrich Road
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe