Saturday 30 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
2 - 4
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
14:00
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
3 - 3
Full time
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
15:00
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
7 - 1
Full time
Pilsley Community Saturday
15:00
3 - 2
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
15:00
Castle Donington Reserves
1 - 5
Full time
Mel Williams Junior Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
15:00
4 - 4
Full time
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves win 2 - 4 on penalties.
15:00
4 - 2
Full time
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
15:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
2 - 1
Full time
15:00
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
3 - 3
Full time
Worksop Town Reserves win 0 - 3 on penalties.
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Round Three
Wednesday 27 March 2024
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Semi Final
19:45
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
1 - 4
Full time
Tuesday 26 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Semi Final
Saturday 23 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
6 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Black Dragon Premier Division South
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
15:00
16 - 1
Full time
Appleby Frodingham Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
15:00
Kirton Brickworks F.C. First
0 - 3
Full time
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
15:00
Long Bennington FC 1st Team
2 - 3
Full time
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
15:00
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
0 - 1
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0 - 0
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
15:00
2 - 0
Full time
Armthorpe Welfare Development
Mel Williams Junior Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
15:00
Castle Donington Reserves
1 - 6
Full time
Mel Williams Junior Cup 23-24 - Round One
Sherwin win 6 - 5 on penalties.
Thursday 21 March 2024
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup South 23-24 - Final
Mickleover RBL win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Tuesday 19 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
19:45
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
3 - 0
Full time
Long Bennington FC 1st Team
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup North 23-24 - Final
19:45
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
1 - 1
Full time
Tintwistle Athletic win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Saturday 16 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon Premier Division South
15:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
4 - 2
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
15:00
Appleby Frodingham Reserves
0 - 1
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
15:00
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
5 - 2
Full time
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
15:00
Kirton Brickworks F.C. First
4 - 3
Full time
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
15:00
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
0 - 0
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
15:00
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
2 - 1
Full time
Pilsley Community Saturday
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
15:00
2 - 2
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
15:00
4 - 2
Full time
Bakewell Town Development
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
15:00
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves
3 - 4
Full time
15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
Thursday 14 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
19:45
0 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Wednesday 13 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Tuesday 12 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Saturday 9 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
15:00
0 - 2
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
15:00
Dearne & District Development
1 - 1
Full time
Appleby Frodingham Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
15:00
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
0 - 5
Full time
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
15:00
Kirton Brickworks F.C. First
0 - 0
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
15:00
Pilsley Community Saturday
1 - 1
Full time
Long Bennington FC 1st Team
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
14:00
0 - 2
Full time
Bakewell Town Development
15:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
14:00
Castle Donington Reserves
2 - 7
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Round Three
Mel Williams Junior Cup 23-24 - Round One
14:00
2 - 1
Full time
Wirksworth Ivanhoe Reserves
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
15:00
4 - 2
Full time
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Friday 8 March 2024
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
19:45
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
2 - 5
Full time
Wednesday 6 March 2024
Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup 23-24 - Semi Final
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Round Three
19:45
0 - 2
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
Tuesday 5 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division South
19:45
4 - 1
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Quarter Final
Derby Singh Brothers win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Saturday 2 March 2024
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
0 - 4
Full time
Black Dragon Premier Division South
14:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
5 - 1
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
15:00
Bottesford Town Development
3 - 0
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
14:00
2 - 1
Full time
Dearne & District Development
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
15:00
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
3 - 2
Full time
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
14:00
3 - 2
Full time
Bakewell Town Development
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
Macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup 23-24 - Round Three
14:00
Armthorpe Welfare Development
1 - 0
Full time
15:00
5 - 2
Full time
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First