Saturday 31 January 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
Black Dragon: South Division
Wednesday 28 January 2015
Black Dragon: South Division
Tuesday 27 January 2015
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Saturday 24 January 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
5 - 0
Full time
14:00
0 - 6
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon: South Division
Reserve Premier Division
15:00
Eastwood Community FC Reserves
0 - 5
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
Wednesday 21 January 2015
Black Dragon: South Division
Tuesday 20 January 2015
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Saturday 17 January 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
14:00
0 - 7
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 2
Full time
Black Dragon: South Division
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Friday 16 January 2015
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Wednesday 14 January 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
19:45
1 - 3
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Black Dragon: South Division
Tuesday 13 January 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
Saturday 10 January 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
14:00
0 - 5
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
14:00
0 - 5
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon: South Division
Reserve Premier Division
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
3 - 1
Full time
14:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Reserves
0 - 2
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Tuesday 6 January 2015
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Saturday 3 January 2015
Black Dragon: North Division
15:00
1 - 3
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 4
Full time
Reserve Premier Division
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
4 - 1
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Eastwood Community FC Reserves
0 - 8
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
14:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Reserves
5 - 1
Full time
Glenwood Printing: Reserve Supreme Division
Black Dragon: South Division