AFC | Bak | Che | Cro | FC | Hea | Hol | Lon | Mic | Row | She | Wir | Wir | |
AFC |
0 - 5
Sat 4 May, 15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
0
Bakewell Town
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
AFC Kilburn Development
1
Chesterfield Town
2
|
12 - 0
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
AFC Kilburn Development
12
Cromford
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
AFC Kilburn Development
2
Heanor Town Reserves
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
3
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
AFC Kilburn Development
0
Long Eaton United Community
5
|
5 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
5
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1
|
2 - 6
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
2
Rowsley 86
6
|
1 - 7
Sat 19 Jan, 14:00
AFC Kilburn Development
1
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
7
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
1
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
1
Wirksworth Town
3
|
||
Bak |
2 - 1
Sat 26 Jan, 14:00
Bakewell Town
2
AFC Kilburn Development
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Bakewell Town
4
Chesterfield Town
1
|
9 - 1
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Bakewell Town
9
Cromford
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Bakewell Town
3
Heanor Town Reserves
0
|
L
Wed 8 May, 15:00
Bakewell Town
W
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
L
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Aug, 15:00
Bakewell Town
2
Long Eaton United Community
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Bakewell Town
2
Mickleover Sports Reserves
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Bakewell Town
0
Rowsley 86
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Bakewell Town
0
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Bakewell Town
2
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Bakewell Town
1
Wirksworth Town
0
|
||
Che |
1 - 3
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
1
AFC Kilburn Development
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
0
Bakewell Town
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
2
Cromford
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
1
Heanor Town Reserves
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Jan, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
2
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
2
|
1 - 6
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
1
Long Eaton United Community
6
|
3 - 5
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
3
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5
|
0 - 13
Sat 25 Aug, 15:00
Chesterfield Town
0
Rowsley 86
13
|
0 - 5
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
0
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
5
|
0 - 1
Sat 19 Jan, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
0
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Chesterfield Town
0
Wirksworth Town
2
|
||
Cro |
2 - 5
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Cromford
2
AFC Kilburn Development
5
|
1 - 6
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Cromford
1
Bakewell Town
6
|
1 - 4
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Cromford
1
Chesterfield Town
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Cromford
1
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
0 - 7
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Cromford
0
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
7
|
1 - 3
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Cromford
1
Long Eaton United Community
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Cromford
1
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4
|
0 - 9
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Cromford
0
Rowsley 86
9
|
0 - 14
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Cromford
0
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14
|
0 - 9
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Cromford
0
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
9
|
0 - 4
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
Cromford
0
Wirksworth Town
4
|
||
FC | |||||||||||||
Hea |
1 - 3
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
1
AFC Kilburn Development
3
|
0 - 9
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
Heanor Town Reserves
0
Bakewell Town
9
|
0 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
0
Chesterfield Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Heanor Town Reserves
3
Cromford
0
|
1 - 1
Wed 13 Feb, 19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
1
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Heanor Town Reserves
1
Long Eaton United Community
3
|
0 - 2
Wed 12 Dec, 19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
0
Mickleover Sports Reserves
2
|
0 - 2
Wed 20 Mar, 19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
0
Rowsley 86
2
|
3 - 5
Wed 14 Nov, 19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
3
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
5
|
1 - 2
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
1
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
0
Wirksworth Town
1
|
||
Hol |
2 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
2
AFC Kilburn Development
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
Bakewell Town
4
|
4 - 0
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
4
Chesterfield Town
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
3
Cromford
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 18 Aug, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
Heanor Town Reserves
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1
Long Eaton United Community
4
|
0 - 4
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4
|
0 - 6
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
Rowsley 86
6
|
1 - 5
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
5
|
3 - 3
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
3
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
Wirksworth Town
3
|
||
Lon |
9 - 1
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
9
AFC Kilburn Development
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
3
Bakewell Town
1
|
6 - 0
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Long Eaton United Community
6
Chesterfield Town
0
|
12 - 0
Sat 19 Jan, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
12
Cromford
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
1
Heanor Town Reserves
2
|
6 - 2
Sat 17 Nov, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
6
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 28 Aug, 19:45
Long Eaton United Community
0
Mickleover Sports Reserves
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
1
Rowsley 86
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
2
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
3
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
|
6 - 3
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Long Eaton United Community
6
Wirksworth Town
3
|
||
Mic |
5 - 2
Thu 21 Feb, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5
AFC Kilburn Development
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Nov, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
2
Bakewell Town
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5
Chesterfield Town
0
|
13 - 0
Sat 26 Jan, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
13
Cromford
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
5
Heanor Town Reserves
0
|
12 - 0
Wed 12 Sep, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
12
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
|
1 - 5
Thu 4 Apr, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1
Long Eaton United Community
5
|
0 - 2
Thu 11 Apr, 19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
0
Rowsley 86
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Feb, 15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
2
Wirksworth Town
1
|
||
Row |
7 - 1
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Rowsley 86
7
AFC Kilburn Development
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Rowsley 86
1
Bakewell Town
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Rowsley 86
3
Chesterfield Town
0
|
13 - 1
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Rowsley 86
13
Cromford
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Rowsley 86
5
Heanor Town Reserves
0
|
7 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Rowsley 86
7
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Rowsley 86
0
Long Eaton United Community
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Oct, 15:00
Rowsley 86
1
Mickleover Sports Reserves
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Rowsley 86
1
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 7 May, 18:45
Rowsley 86
3
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 15:00
Rowsley 86
3
Wirksworth Town
1
|
||
She |
2 - 0
Wed 3 Apr, 19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
2
AFC Kilburn Development
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 3 Nov, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
6
Bakewell Town
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 Jan, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
2
Chesterfield Town
0
|
12 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
12
Cromford
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 1 Sep, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
3
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
5 - 2
Sat 10 Nov, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
5
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
4
Long Eaton United Community
3
|
5 - 0
Wed 13 Feb, 19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
5
Mickleover Sports Reserves
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
1
Rowsley 86
2
|
5 - 0
Wed 20 Mar, 15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
5
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
0
|
4 - 2
Wed 20 Feb, 19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
4
Wirksworth Town
2
|
||
Wir |
1 - 2
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
AFC Kilburn Development
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 29 Sep, 15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
Bakewell Town
2
|
10 - 1
Sat 27 Oct, 15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
10
Chesterfield Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
3
Cromford
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
5
Heanor Town Reserves
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Feb, 12:30
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 3 Nov, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
3
Long Eaton United Community
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
3
Mickleover Sports Reserves
0
|
0 - 6
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
0
Rowsley 86
6
|
1 - 3
Wed 1 May, 18:45
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
1
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 15 Sep, 15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
0
Wirksworth Town
2
|
||
Wir |
2 - 0
Sat 27 Apr, 15:00
Wirksworth Town
2
AFC Kilburn Development
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Wirksworth Town
2
Bakewell Town
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 15:00
Wirksworth Town
5
Chesterfield Town
1
|
12 - 1
Sat 6 Oct, 15:00
Wirksworth Town
12
Cromford
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 8 Sep, 15:00
Wirksworth Town
1
Heanor Town Reserves
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Wirksworth Town
6
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Sep, 15:00
Wirksworth Town
3
Long Eaton United Community
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Wirksworth Town
0
Mickleover Sports Reserves
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Wirksworth Town
0
Rowsley 86
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Oct, 15:00
Wirksworth Town
1
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
3
|
1 - 2
Thu 9 May, 18:45
Wirksworth Town
1
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe