Tuesday 31 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Saturday 28 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
15:00
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
vs
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
15:00
Bakewell Town Development
1 - 2
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Round Two
15:00
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
2 - 5
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
0 - 4
Full time
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
15:00
3 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Lincs FA Junior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
14:30
5 - 0
Full time
Bottesford Town Developmebt
Sheffield & Hallamshire Saturday Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Friday 27 October 2023
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Round Two
19:45
2 - 2
Full time
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
Chesterfield Youth win 3 - 1 on penalties.
Tuesday 24 October 2023
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
Saturday 21 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
Drayton PACS Division 2
14:00
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves
5 - 0
Full time
Sheffield & Hallamshire Saturday Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Tuesday 17 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Saturday 14 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
2 - 2
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Black Dragon Premier Division South
15:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
2 - 2
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
15:00
2 - 2
Full time
Dearne & District Development
15:00
Bottesford Town Development
2 - 1
Full time
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
15:00
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
4 - 1
Full time
Long Bennington FC 1st Team
15:00
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
2 - 1
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
15:00
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
3 - 2
Full time
Pilsley Community Saturday
15:00
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
2 - 2
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
15:00
Bakewell Town Development
3 - 1
Full time
15:00
3 - 2
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
15:00
Castle Donington Reserves
4 - 3
Full time
15:00
7 - 5
Full time
Wirksworth Ivanhoe Reserves
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup South 23-24 - Round One
Friday 13 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Tuesday 10 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division South
The Derbyshire FA Senior Cup 23-24 - Round One
South Normanton Athletic win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Saturday 7 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
1 - 7
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Black Dragon Premier Division South
15:00
3 - 0
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
15:00
4 - 0
Full time
Bottesford Town Development
15:00
Dearne & District Development
3 - 8
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
15:00
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
2 - 1
Full time
15:00
Long Bennington FC 1st Team
3 - 0
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
15:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
3 - 5
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
15:00
Castle Donington Reserves
3 - 7
Full time
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves
Notts FA Senior Trophy 23-24 - Round One
Cotgrave win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Derbyshire FA Junior Cup South 23-24 - Round One
AFC Real Medina win 2 - 4 on penalties.
14:00
P - P
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
14:00
4 - 5
Full time
Wirksworth Ivanhoe Reserves
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup South 23-24 - Round One
14:00
4 - 2
Full time
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup North 23-24 - Round One
14:00
3 - 0
Full time
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First
14:00
Pilsley Community Saturday
2 - 6
Full time
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Round One
Derbyshire FA Junior Cup North 23-24 - Round One
14:00
Tintwistle Athletic Reserves
4 - 0
Full time
Bakewell Town Development
Tuesday 3 October 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South