Saturday 25 November 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
4 - 3
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Black Dragon Premier Division South
14:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
1 - 1
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
14:00
Armthorpe Welfare Development
2 - 0
Full time
15:00
Bottesford Town Development
2 - 1
Full time
Appleby Frodingham Reserves
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
2 - 0
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
14:00
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
2 - 3
Full time
Pilsley Community Saturday
15:00
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
6 - 0
Full time
14:00
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First
vs
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
14:00
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
3 - 6
Full time
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
14:00
0 - 4
Full time
Kirton Brickworks F.C. First
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
15:00
3 - 1
Full time
Bakewell Town Development
14:00
7 - 0
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
13:00
Castle Donington Reserves
2 - 7
Full time
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup North 23-24 - Round Two
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Lincs FA Junior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Wednesday 22 November 2023
Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup 23-24 - Round One
Tuesday 21 November 2023
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
19:45
3 - 2
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup 23-24 - Round One
19:45
7 - 0
Full time
Bottesford Town Development
Saturday 18 November 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon Premier Division South
14:00
1 - 0
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
14:00
3 - 3
Full time
Armthorpe Welfare Development
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
14:00
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
1 - 0
Full time
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
14:00
6 - 2
Full time
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
14:00
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
0 - 1
Full time
Kirton Brickworks F.C. First
14:00
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First
vs
Pilsley Community Saturday
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
14:00
Bakewell Town Development
2 - 2
Full time
14:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
1 - 4
Full time
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
14:00
4 - 3
Full time
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup North 23-24 - Round Two
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Three
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup South 23-24 - Round Two
Wednesday 15 November 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Tuesday 14 November 2023
Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup 23-24 - Round One
19:45
2 - 3
Full time
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Three
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Monday 13 November 2023
Sheffield & Hallamshire Saturday Cup 23-24 - Round Three
14:00
Dearne & District Development
1 - 1
Full time
Dearne & District Development win 5 - 3 on penalties.
Saturday 11 November 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
14:00
0 - 4
Full time
Appleby Frodingham Reserves
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
6 - 3
Full time
Dearne & District Development
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
14:00
Blidworth Welfare F.C. First
5 - 1
Full time
Sleetmoor United FC Saturday
14:00
Kirton Brickworks F.C. First
3 - 1
Full time
Pilsley Community Saturday
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
vs
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First
15:00
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
2 - 2
Full time
Ashland Rovers F.C. First
14:00
2 - 2
Full time
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 West
14:00
Bakewell Town Development
1 - 1
Full time
14:00
7 - 1
Full time
Cromford & Wirksworth Town Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 South
Drayton PACS Division 2
14:00
Castle Donington Reserves
2 - 4
Full time
Derbyshire FA Junior Cup South 23-24 - Quarter Final
14:00
3 - 4
Full time
Melbourne Dynamo Reserves
14:00
2 - 5
Full time
Wirksworth Ivanhoe Reserves
Buckingham Insurance League Cup 23-24 - Round Two
15:00
Bottesford Town Development
0 - 5
Full time
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup North 23-24 - Round Two
Buxworth win 6 - 5 on penalties.
14:00
Cromford & Wirksworth Town
2 - 1
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Rowsley '86 win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tintwistle Athletic win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup South 23-24 - Round Two
Baobab United win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Notts FA Senior Trophy 23-24 - Round Two
Wednesday 8 November 2023
The Derbyshire FA Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Ashbourne win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup 23-24 - Round One
Tuesday 7 November 2023
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Nostell Miners Welfare win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Abacus Lighting Floodlit Cup 23-24 - Round One
19:45
7 - 2
Full time
RHP Sports & Social FC Saturday
The Derbyshire FA Senior Cup 23-24 - Round Two
Shirebrook Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Saturday 4 November 2023
Black Dragon Premier Division North
Black Dragon Premier Division South
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 North
14:00
Armthorpe Welfare Development
5 - 2
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
Macron Store Nottingham Division 1 East
14:00
5 - 2
Full time
Pilsley Community Saturday
14:00
Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. Reserves
0 - 2
Full time
Kirton Brickworks F.C. First
14:00
Shirebrook Rangers & Juniors First
vs
Ollerton Town Community FC Reserves
Notts FA Senior Trophy 23-24 - Round Two
Derbyshire FA Divisional Cup South 23-24 - Round Two