keskiviikko 30 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
Reserve Division
19:45
3 - 1
Full time
Graham Street Prims Reserves FC
tiistai 29 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
19:45
Hucknall Rolls Leisure FC
8 - 0
Full time
maanantai 28 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare FC
1 - 4
Full time
Reserve Division
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves FC
4 - 0
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves FC
lauantai 26 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division North
Black Dragon Division South
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare FC
0 - 3
Full time
15:00
2 - 3
Full time
Hucknall Rolls Leisure FC
Reserve Division
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves FC
3 - 3
Full time
Mickleover RBL Reserves FC
15:00
2 - 2
Full time
Holbrook Sports Reserves FC
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves FC
6 - 0
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves FC
perjantai 25 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division North
torstai 24 maaliskuu 2016
Reserve Division
19:45
Holbrook Sports Reserves FC
3 - 1
Full time
Mickleover RBL Reserves FC
keskiviikko 23 maaliskuu 2016
Reserve Division
19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves FC
0 - 4
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves FC
- Three South
Sherwood Colliery FC win 2 - 4 on penalties.
- Three North
tiistai 22 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
Reserve Division
19:45
0 - 5
Full time
Belper United Reserves FC
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves FC
2 - 0
Full time
- Three South
lauantai 19 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division North
15:00
1 - 2
Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves FC
Black Dragon Division South
15:00
Hucknall Rolls Leisure FC
5 - 0
Full time
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare FC
3 - 0
Full time
Reserve Division
15:00
Belper United Reserves FC
0 - 4
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves FC
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Reserves FC
0 - 4
Full time
Hucknall Town Reserves FC
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves FC
3 - 1
Full time
perjantai 18 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
keskiviikko 16 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
19:45
3 - 0
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road FC
19:45
Hucknall Rolls Leisure FC
0 - 1
Full time
- Semi Final
tiistai 15 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division North
Black Dragon Division South
19:45
0 - 3
Full time
Linby Colliery Welfare FC
Reserve Division
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves FC
1 - 0
Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves FC
- Semi Final
lauantai 12 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division North
15:00
6 - 0
Full time
Dronfield Town Reserves FC
Black Dragon Division South
15:00
Linby Colliery Welfare FC
2 - 2
Full time
15:00
0 - 2
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road FC
Reserve Division
15:00
Belper United Reserves FC
2 - 3
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves FC
15:00
Eastwood Community Reserves FC
1 - 2
Full time
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves FC
1 - 1
Full time
15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves FC
2 - 1
Full time
Graham Street Prims Reserves FC
15:00
Mickleover RBL Reserves FC
1 - 1
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves FC
- Semi Final
15:00
0 - 1
Full time
Hucknall Rolls Leisure FC
tiistai 8 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
- Three North
lauantai 5 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division North
Black Dragon Division South
15:00
Hucknall Rolls Leisure FC
3 - 1
Full time
Reserve Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves FC
3 - 2
Full time
Eastwood Community Reserves FC
15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves FC
1 - 0
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves FC
15:00
5 - 0
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves FC
keskiviikko 2 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
Reserve Division
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves FC
1 - 1
Full time
Graham Street Prims Reserves FC
tiistai 1 maaliskuu 2016
Black Dragon Division South
Reserve Division
19:45
2 - 3
Full time
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves FC