Ben | Cli | DFS | Dro | Eas | FC | Gla | Har | Hut | Kin | Kiv | Oll | Par | Pho | Tho | Tho | Wes | Yor | |
Ben |
3 - 5
la 15 loka, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
3
Clipstone Welfare
5
|
5 - 0
la 13 elo, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
5
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 2
la 1 loka, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
1
Dronfield Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
1
Easington United
2
|
2 - 2
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
2
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
|
5 - 2
la 19 marras, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
5
Glapwell FC
2
|
2 - 4
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
4
|
2 - 3
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
2
Kinsley Boys
3
|
0 - 4
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Kiveton Park
4
|
0 - 1
la 18 helmi, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Ollerton Town
1
|
3 - 1
la 29 loka, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
3
Parkhouse FC
1
|
2 - 0
la 3 syys, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
2
Phoenix FC
0
|
0 - 0
la 20 elo, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
0 - 1
ti 16 elo, 18:30
Bentley Colliery
0
Thorne Colliery
1
|
0 - 2
la 14 tammi, 14:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Westella & Willerby
2
|
0 - 3
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Bentley Colliery
0
Yorkshire Main
3
|
||
Cli |
3 - 0
la 21 tammi, 12:00
Clipstone Welfare
3
Bentley Colliery
0
|
8 - 0
ti 15 marras, 19:45
Clipstone Welfare
8
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
1
Dronfield Town
2
|
2 - 1
la 22 loka, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
2
Easington United
1
|
5 - 2
ti 27 joulu, 14:00
Clipstone Welfare
5
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
|
3 - 1
la 14 tammi, 14:00
Clipstone Welfare
3
Glapwell FC
1
|
6 - 0
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Clipstone Welfare
6
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
|
L
la 10 syys, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
|
2 - 2
la 26 marras, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
2
Kinsley Boys
2
|
2 - 2
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Clipstone Welfare
2
Kiveton Park
2
|
3 - 1
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
3
Ollerton Town
1
|
4 - 2
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Clipstone Welfare
4
Parkhouse FC
2
|
5 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
5
Phoenix FC
2
|
2 - 0
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
4 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
4
Thorne Colliery
1
|
3 - 0
la 25 helmi, 14:00
Clipstone Welfare
3
Westella & Willerby
0
|
1 - 2
la 27 elo, 15:00
Clipstone Welfare
1
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
DFS |
1 - 2
la 17 syys, 15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1
Bentley Colliery
2
|
1 - 6
la 18 helmi, 14:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1
Clipstone Welfare
6
|
0 - 6
la 12 marras, 14:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
Dronfield Town
6
|
0 - 3
la 17 joulu, 12:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
Easington United
3
|
0 - 8
ti 8 touko, 19:45
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
8
|
0 - 2
la 21 tammi, 12:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
Glapwell FC
2
|
0 - 6
la 19 marras, 14:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
Harworth Colliery Institute
6
|
P - P
la 8 loka, 15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
P
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
P
|
2 - 4
la 24 maalis, 15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
2
Kinsley Boys
4
|
1 - 3
la 22 loka, 15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1
Kiveton Park
3
|
2 - 3
la 31 maalis, 15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
2
Ollerton Town
3
|
0 - 4
la 25 helmi, 14:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
Parkhouse FC
4
|
2 - 4
la 17 maalis, 15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
2
Phoenix FC
4
|
0 - 6
la 12 touko, 13:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
6
|
0 - 6
ma 9 huhti, 15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
Thorne Colliery
6
|
3 - 4
la 3 maalis, 15:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
3
Westella & Willerby
4
|
0 - 6
la 3 joulu, 14:00
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
Yorkshire Main
6
|
|
Dro |
0 - 2
la 27 elo, 15:00
Dronfield Town
0
Bentley Colliery
2
|
3 - 2
la 5 marras, 15:00
Dronfield Town
3
Clipstone Welfare
2
|
12 - 2
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Dronfield Town
12
DFS Welbeck Welfare
2
|
1 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Dronfield Town
1
Easington United
1
|
7 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Dronfield Town
7
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
|
4 - 0
ma 9 huhti, 15:00
Dronfield Town
4
Glapwell FC
0
|
2 - 0
la 17 joulu, 12:00
Dronfield Town
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
|
L
la 29 loka, 15:00
Dronfield Town
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
|
5 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:45
Dronfield Town
5
Kinsley Boys
1
|
3 - 0
ke 2 touko, 19:45
Dronfield Town
3
Kiveton Park
0
|
2 - 1
la 19 marras, 14:00
Dronfield Town
2
Ollerton Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Dronfield Town
1
Parkhouse FC
2
|
4 - 0
la 20 elo, 15:00
Dronfield Town
4
Phoenix FC
0
|
4 - 1
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Dronfield Town
4
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
6 - 2
ke 9 touko, 19:45
Dronfield Town
6
Thorne Colliery
2
|
0 - 1
la 19 touko, 15:00
Dronfield Town
0
Westella & Willerby
1
|
3 - 2
la 12 touko, 15:00
Dronfield Town
3
Yorkshire Main
2
|
|
Eas |
4 - 1
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Easington United
4
Bentley Colliery
1
|
1 - 1
la 3 syys, 15:00
Easington United
1
Clipstone Welfare
1
|
3 - 0
la 20 elo, 15:00
Easington United
3
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
0 - 1
la 14 tammi, 14:00
Easington United
0
Dronfield Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 13 elo, 15:00
Easington United
3
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
|
9 - 1
la 12 touko, 15:00
Easington United
9
Glapwell FC
1
|
1 - 1
la 17 syys, 15:00
Easington United
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
0 - 4
la 28 tammi, 14:00
Easington United
0
Kinsley Boys
4
|
0 - 6
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Easington United
0
Kiveton Park
6
|
4 - 1
la 29 loka, 15:00
Easington United
4
Ollerton Town
1
|
1 - 3
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Easington United
1
Parkhouse FC
3
|
1 - 0
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Easington United
1
Phoenix FC
0
|
1 - 5
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Easington United
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
5
|
5 - 1
la 5 touko, 15:00
Easington United
5
Thorne Colliery
1
|
1 - 4
la 15 loka, 15:00
Easington United
1
Westella & Willerby
4
|
3 - 1
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Easington United
3
Yorkshire Main
1
|
||
FC |
2 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
Bentley Colliery
2
|
0 - 7
la 17 maalis, 15:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
Clipstone Welfare
7
|
9 - 0
ke 16 touko, 19:45
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
9
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
0 - 3
la 25 helmi, 14:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
Dronfield Town
3
|
4 - 2
la 19 marras, 14:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
4
Easington United
2
|
4 - 2
la 3 maalis, 15:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
4
Glapwell FC
2
|
2 - 1
la 14 tammi, 14:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
2 - 4
la 29 loka, 15:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
Kinsley Boys
4
|
2 - 1
la 17 syys, 15:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
Kiveton Park
1
|
2 - 6
la 14 huhti, 15:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
Ollerton Town
6
|
1 - 2
la 17 joulu, 12:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
1
Parkhouse FC
2
|
0 - 5
la 21 tammi, 12:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
Phoenix FC
5
|
0 - 9
to 17 touko, 19:45
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
9
|
1 - 2
la 8 loka, 15:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
1
Thorne Colliery
2
|
0 - 3
la 3 joulu, 14:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
Westella & Willerby
3
|
1 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
1
Yorkshire Main
2
|
||
Gla |
3 - 3
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Glapwell FC
3
Bentley Colliery
3
|
1 - 4
ti 4 loka, 19:45
Glapwell FC
1
Clipstone Welfare
4
|
5 - 0
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Glapwell FC
5
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 4
la 8 loka, 15:00
Glapwell FC
1
Dronfield Town
4
|
1 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Glapwell FC
1
Easington United
1
|
2 - 3
ti 11 loka, 19:45
Glapwell FC
2
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
3
|
1 - 3
ke 28 joulu, 20:00
Glapwell FC
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
|
L
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Glapwell FC
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
|
1 - 2
la 25 helmi, 14:00
Glapwell FC
1
Kinsley Boys
2
|
0 - 2
ti 10 tammi, 12:00
Glapwell FC
0
Kiveton Park
2
|
0 - 6
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Glapwell FC
0
Ollerton Town
6
|
0 - 2
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Glapwell FC
0
Parkhouse FC
2
|
1 - 2
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Glapwell FC
1
Phoenix FC
2
|
1 - 4
la 13 elo, 15:00
Glapwell FC
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
|
1 - 1
ti 6 syys, 19:45
Glapwell FC
1
Thorne Colliery
1
|
0 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Glapwell FC
0
Westella & Willerby
1
|
0 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Glapwell FC
0
Yorkshire Main
1
|
|
Har |
1 - 1
la 25 helmi, 14:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Bentley Colliery
1
|
0 - 3
la 20 elo, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
Clipstone Welfare
3
|
5 - 1
la 24 syys, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
5
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1
|
1 - 0
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Dronfield Town
0
|
1 - 1
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Easington United
1
|
3 - 1
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
1
|
3 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
Glapwell FC
2
|
L
ti 23 elo, 19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
|
0 - 2
la 21 tammi, 12:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
Kinsley Boys
2
|
2 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
Kiveton Park
1
|
1 - 2
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Ollerton Town
2
|
3 - 4
ti 6 syys, 19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
Parkhouse FC
4
|
0 - 0
ti 10 tammi, 12:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
Phoenix FC
0
|
0 - 4
la 28 tammi, 14:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
|
3 - 2
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
Thorne Colliery
2
|
1 - 4
la 29 loka, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Westella & Willerby
4
|
1 - 5
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
Yorkshire Main
5
|
|
Hut |
L
la 15 loka, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
|
L
la 5 marras, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
Glapwell FC
|
L
la 22 loka, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
Harworth Colliery Institute
|
L
la 1 loka, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
Kiveton Park
|
L
la 20 elo, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
Ollerton Town
|
L
la 19 marras, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
Parkhouse FC
|
L
la 3 syys, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
|
L
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
Westella & Willerby
|
||||||||||
Kin |
3 - 2
ke 7 joulu, 19:45
Kinsley Boys
3
Bentley Colliery
2
|
2 - 0
ke 28 maalis, 19:45
Kinsley Boys
2
Clipstone Welfare
0
|
9 - 1
la 5 marras, 15:00
Kinsley Boys
9
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1
|
0 - 1
ke 17 elo, 19:45
Kinsley Boys
0
Dronfield Town
1
|
1 - 1
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Kinsley Boys
1
Easington United
1
|
3 - 0
ke 7 syys, 19:45
Kinsley Boys
3
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
|
5 - 0
la 17 joulu, 12:00
Kinsley Boys
5
Glapwell FC
0
|
4 - 4
la 27 elo, 15:00
Kinsley Boys
4
Harworth Colliery Institute
4
|
1 - 2
la 18 helmi, 14:00
Kinsley Boys
1
Kiveton Park
2
|
4 - 0
ke 24 elo, 19:45
Kinsley Boys
4
Ollerton Town
0
|
5 - 0
la 20 elo, 15:00
Kinsley Boys
5
Parkhouse FC
0
|
1 - 2
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Kinsley Boys
1
Phoenix FC
2
|
1 - 0
la 22 loka, 15:00
Kinsley Boys
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
2 - 2
la 21 huhti, 15:00
Kinsley Boys
2
Thorne Colliery
2
|
1 - 1
ti 27 joulu, 14:00
Kinsley Boys
1
Westella & Willerby
1
|
2 - 1
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Kinsley Boys
2
Yorkshire Main
1
|
||
Kiv |
1 - 2
la 7 tammi, 14:00
Kiveton Park
1
Bentley Colliery
2
|
0 - 2
la 17 joulu, 12:00
Kiveton Park
0
Clipstone Welfare
2
|
4 - 0
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Kiveton Park
4
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 3
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Kiveton Park
1
Dronfield Town
3
|
2 - 2
ma 9 huhti, 15:00
Kiveton Park
2
Easington United
2
|
4 - 0
la 12 marras, 14:00
Kiveton Park
4
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
|
2 - 3
la 20 elo, 15:00
Kiveton Park
2
Glapwell FC
3
|
1 - 2
la 10 syys, 15:00
Kiveton Park
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
2
|
1 - 1
la 3 syys, 15:00
Kiveton Park
1
Kinsley Boys
1
|
4 - 0
la 27 elo, 15:00
Kiveton Park
4
Ollerton Town
0
|
1 - 3
ti 8 touko, 19:45
Kiveton Park
1
Parkhouse FC
3
|
6 - 1
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Kiveton Park
6
Phoenix FC
1
|
2 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Kiveton Park
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
|
4 - 1
la 29 loka, 15:00
Kiveton Park
4
Thorne Colliery
1
|
0 - 1
la 21 tammi, 12:00
Kiveton Park
0
Westella & Willerby
1
|
3 - 0
la 28 tammi, 14:00
Kiveton Park
3
Yorkshire Main
0
|
||
Oll |
3 - 2
la 5 marras, 15:00
Ollerton Town
3
Bentley Colliery
2
|
3 - 1
la 3 joulu, 15:00
Ollerton Town
3
Clipstone Welfare
1
|
5 - 1
la 15 loka, 15:00
Ollerton Town
5
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1
|
2 - 3
ke 7 syys, 19:45
Ollerton Town
2
Dronfield Town
3
|
2 - 0
la 25 helmi, 14:00
Ollerton Town
2
Easington United
0
|
0 - 0
ke 21 maalis, 19:45
Ollerton Town
0
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
|
2 - 2
la 12 marras, 15:00
Ollerton Town
2
Glapwell FC
2
|
1 - 0
ti 15 marras, 19:45
Ollerton Town
1
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
|
1 - 0
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Ollerton Town
1
Kinsley Boys
0
|
6 - 0
ke 12 loka, 19:45
Ollerton Town
6
Kiveton Park
0
|
4 - 3
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Ollerton Town
4
Parkhouse FC
3
|
4 - 3
la 26 marras, 15:00
Ollerton Town
4
Phoenix FC
3
|
0 - 0
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Ollerton Town
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
|
6 - 0
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Ollerton Town
6
Thorne Colliery
0
|
0 - 4
la 17 syys, 15:00
Ollerton Town
0
Westella & Willerby
4
|
0 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Ollerton Town
0
Yorkshire Main
2
|
||
Par |
0 - 3
la 12 touko, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
0
Bentley Colliery
3
|
4 - 7
la 28 tammi, 14:00
Parkhouse FC
4
Clipstone Welfare
7
|
7 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
7
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1
|
3 - 3
ti 27 joulu, 14:00
Parkhouse FC
3
Dronfield Town
3
|
1 - 3
la 21 tammi, 12:00
Parkhouse FC
1
Easington United
3
|
6 - 1
ti 24 huhti, 19:45
Parkhouse FC
6
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
1
|
3 - 2
ti 23 elo, 18:30
Parkhouse FC
3
Glapwell FC
2
|
2 - 3
la 3 joulu, 14:00
Parkhouse FC
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
3
|
2 - 1
la 12 marras, 14:00
Parkhouse FC
2
Kinsley Boys
1
|
2 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
2
Kiveton Park
1
|
2 - 2
la 5 touko, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
2
Ollerton Town
2
|
0 - 2
la 22 loka, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
0
Phoenix FC
2
|
1 - 3
ma 29 elo, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
|
2 - 2
la 24 syys, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
2
Thorne Colliery
2
|
2 - 3
ma 9 huhti, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
2
Westella & Willerby
3
|
3 - 0
la 10 syys, 15:00
Parkhouse FC
3
Yorkshire Main
0
|
||
Pho |
0 - 1
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Phoenix FC
0
Bentley Colliery
1
|
0 - 7
la 1 loka, 15:00
Phoenix FC
0
Clipstone Welfare
7
|
2 - 2
la 28 huhti, 15:00
Phoenix FC
2
DFS Welbeck Welfare
2
|
2 - 1
la 28 tammi, 14:00
Phoenix FC
2
Dronfield Town
1
|
5 - 2
la 3 joulu, 14:00
Phoenix FC
5
Easington United
2
|
7 - 0
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Phoenix FC
7
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
|
2 - 2
la 17 syys, 15:00
Phoenix FC
2
Glapwell FC
2
|
2 - 0
la 12 marras, 15:00
Phoenix FC
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
0
|
1 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Phoenix FC
1
Kinsley Boys
1
|
1 - 2
la 25 helmi, 14:00
Phoenix FC
1
Kiveton Park
2
|
0 - 6
la 17 joulu, 12:00
Phoenix FC
0
Ollerton Town
6
|
1 - 5
la 10 joulu, 15:00
Phoenix FC
1
Parkhouse FC
5
|
1 - 1
la 10 syys, 15:00
Phoenix FC
1
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
2 - 5
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Phoenix FC
2
Thorne Colliery
5
|
2 - 4
la 5 marras, 15:00
Phoenix FC
2
Westella & Willerby
4
|
0 - 2
la 15 loka, 15:00
Phoenix FC
0
Yorkshire Main
2
|
||
Tho |
3 - 0
la 3 joulu, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
Bentley Colliery
0
|
0 - 0
la 3 maalis, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0
Clipstone Welfare
0
|
8 - 0
ke 25 huhti, 19:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
8
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 0
la 17 syys, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Dronfield Town
0
|
3 - 2
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3
Easington United
2
|
10 - 1
to 3 touko, 19:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
10
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
1
|
2 - 0
la 15 loka, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Glapwell FC
0
|
4 - 1
la 24 maalis, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
L
la 26 marras, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
|
4 - 1
ma 7 touko, 19:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4
Kinsley Boys
1
|
1 - 0
la 14 tammi, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Kiveton Park
0
|
1 - 0
la 21 tammi, 12:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Ollerton Town
0
|
5 - 1
ke 18 huhti, 19:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
5
Parkhouse FC
1
|
1 - 0
la 29 loka, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Phoenix FC
0
|
2 - 1
la 17 joulu, 12:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
2
Thorne Colliery
1
|
1 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Westella & Willerby
1
|
1 - 1
la 5 marras, 14:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
Yorkshire Main
1
|
|
Tho |
3 - 0
ke 2 touko, 19:45
Thorne Colliery
3
Bentley Colliery
0
|
0 - 7
la 17 syys, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Clipstone Welfare
7
|
3 - 1
la 28 tammi, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
3
DFS Welbeck Welfare
1
|
3 - 3
la 13 elo, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
3
Dronfield Town
3
|
0 - 2
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Easington United
2
|
2 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
2
|
0 - 0
la 22 loka, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Glapwell FC
0
|
2 - 1
la 1 loka, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
2 - 2
la 7 huhti, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Kinsley Boys
2
|
1 - 2
la 3 joulu, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Kiveton Park
2
|
2 - 1
la 24 maalis, 13:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Ollerton Town
1
|
1 - 4
la 5 marras, 14:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Parkhouse FC
4
|
1 - 3
la 27 elo, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
1
Phoenix FC
3
|
2 - 6
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
6
|
0 - 4
la 12 touko, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
0
Westella & Willerby
4
|
2 - 3
la 12 marras, 15:00
Thorne Colliery
2
Yorkshire Main
3
|
||
Wes |
7 - 1
la 5 touko, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
7
Bentley Colliery
1
|
5 - 0
la 31 maalis, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
5
Clipstone Welfare
0
|
5 - 0
la 3 syys, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
5
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
0 - 4
la 22 loka, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
0
Dronfield Town
4
|
6 - 0
ti 16 elo, 19:45
Westella & Willerby
6
Easington United
0
|
8 - 0
la 20 elo, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
8
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
0
|
4 - 1
la 26 touko, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
4
Glapwell FC
1
|
3 - 1
la 26 marras, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
3
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
2 - 3
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
2
Kinsley Boys
3
|
2 - 1
la 17 maalis, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
2
Kiveton Park
1
|
4 - 3
la 13 elo, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
4
Ollerton Town
3
|
3 - 1
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
3
Parkhouse FC
1
|
4 - 0
la 24 syys, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
4
Phoenix FC
0
|
0 - 1
la 27 elo, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
4 - 1
ti 15 touko, 15:00
Westella & Willerby
4
Thorne Colliery
1
|
0 - 0
la 4 helmi, 14:00
Westella & Willerby
0
Yorkshire Main
0
|
||
Yor |
5 - 1
ti 27 joulu, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
5
Bentley Colliery
1
|
1 - 3
la 14 huhti, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
Clipstone Welfare
3
|
4 - 0
la 10 maalis, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
4
DFS Welbeck Welfare
0
|
1 - 2
la 26 marras, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
Dronfield Town
2
|
1 - 0
la 1 loka, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
Easington United
0
|
L
la 19 touko, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
W
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
L
|
5 - 0
la 29 loka, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
5
Glapwell FC
0
|
5 - 1
la 13 elo, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
5
Harworth Colliery Institute
1
|
L
ke 7 syys, 19:45
Yorkshire Main
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
|
2 - 2
la 17 syys, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
2
Kinsley Boys
2
|
2 - 1
ke 21 maalis, 19:45
Yorkshire Main
2
Kiveton Park
1
|
1 - 2
la 3 syys, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
Ollerton Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 8 loka, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
Parkhouse FC
2
|
1 - 2
la 19 marras, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
1
Phoenix FC
2
|
0 - 1
la 25 helmi, 14:00
Yorkshire Main
0
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1
|
8 - 1
la 20 elo, 15:00
Yorkshire Main
8
Thorne Colliery
1
|
5 - 1
ke 24 elo, 19:45
Yorkshire Main
5
Westella & Willerby
1
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe