Fixtures

Tuesday 20 February 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Dinnington Town
vs
Retford

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Mickleover RBL

Central Midlands League Floodlit Cup 17-18 - Quarter Final

19:45
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Collingham

Wednesday 21 February 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Retford United Development

Thursday 22 February 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
vs
Mickleover RBL Reserves

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Thorne Colliery

Saturday 24 February 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

15:00
AFC Kilburn
vs
Holbrook St Michaels
15:00
Eastwood Community
vs
Linby Colliery
15:00
Hucknall Town
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Hilton Harriers
14:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Keyworth United
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Swanwick Pentrich Road
15:00
South Normanton
vs
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Aslockton & Orston

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

15:00
Askern
vs
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
14:00
Brodsworth Welfare
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Dinnington Town
vs
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Newark Town
vs
Phoenix
14:00
Retford
vs
Collingham
15:00
Tideswell United
vs
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
14:00
Welbeck Lions
vs
Harworth Colliery

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

14:00
Cromford
vs
Radford Reserves
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Heanor Town Development
vs
AFC Kilburn Development
15:00
Holbrook Sports Reserves
vs
MIckleover Sports Reserves
14:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Eastwood Community Reserves
15:00
Retford United Development
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Development
14:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road Reserves
vs
Hucknall Town Reserves
14:00
Wirksworth Town
vs
Mickleover RBL Reserves

Tuesday 27 February 2018

BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION

19:45
Clay Cross Town
vs
Renishaw Rangers
19:45
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Tideswell United

BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION

19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Blidworth Welfare

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Retford United Development
vs
Holbrook Sports Reserves

Wednesday 28 February 2018

MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE

19:45
Heanor Town Development
vs
Linby Colliery Reserves
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
AFC Kilburn Development

Central Midlands League Floodlit Cup 17-18 - Quarter Final

19:45
South Normanton
vs
Teversal Reserves

Latest news

League  roundup for February 17th
General League roundup for February 17th

All the news from this afternoon's matches

League  roundup for February 10th
General League roundup for February 10th

Amid the rain, snow, frost and mud some football was played. Here are the details

Latest transfers
General Latest transfers

A list of the latest transfers between Central Midlands League Clubs

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe