Fixtures

Saturday 23 March 2019

Macron Store Stoke - Division One South

15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
Wirksworth Town
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Chesterfield Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
vs
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
15:00
Rowsley 86
vs
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Cromford

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Alfreton Town Reserves
vs
Epworth Town Colts
15:00
Hucknall Town Reserves
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Sutton Rovers
15:00
Nottingham FC
vs
Crowle Colts
15:00
Shirebrook Rangers
vs
Welbeck Lions Reserves

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Collingham
vs
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
AFC Bentley
15:00
Phoenix
vs
Appleby Frodingham
15:00
Renishaw Rangers
vs
Askern
15:00
Staveley MW Reserves
vs
Dinnington Town

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Mickleover RBL
vs
Ashland Rovers
15:00
Pinxton
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Swanwick Pentrich Road
vs
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Underwood Villa
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Welbeck Lions
vs
Holbrook Sports

Tuesday 26 March 2019

Macron Store Stoke - Division One South

19:45
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Chesterfield Town

Black Dragon Badges South Division

19:45
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Teversal Reserves

SteelBeamsDerby.co.uk Presidents Cup 18-19 - Group Stage

19:45
Alfreton Town Reserves
vs
AFC Kilburn Development
19:45
Harworth Colliery Reserves
vs
Cromford
19:45
Retford United Development
vs
Rowsley 86

Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

19:45
Pinxton
vs
Hucknall Town

Wednesday 27 March 2019

Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

19:45
Collingham
vs
Appleby Frodingham

SteelBeamsDerby.co.uk Presidents Cup 18-19 - Group Stage

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
vs
Welbeck Lions Reserves

Thursday 28 March 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

19:45
Staveley MW Reserves
vs
Thorne Colliery

Saturday 30 March 2019

Black Dragon Badges North Division

15:00
Appleby Frodingham
vs
Renishaw Rangers
19:45
Newark Town
vs
Askern
15:00
Retford
vs
Dinnington Town
15:00
Staveley MW Reserves
vs
Dronfield Town Reserves
15:00
Thorne Colliery
vs
Phoenix

Black Dragon Badges South Division

15:00
Ashland Rovers
vs
Linby Colliery
15:00
Blidworth Welfare
vs
Hilton Harriers
15:00
Holbrook Sports
vs
Underwood Villa
15:00
Matlock Town Reserves
vs
Pinxton
15:00
Teversal Reserves
vs
Hucknall Town
15:00
Welbeck Lions
vs
Holbrook St Michaels

Macron Store Stoke Division One North

15:00
Crowle Colts
vs
Alfreton Town Reserves
15:00
Linby Colliery Reserves
vs
Epworth Town Colts
15:00
Sutton Rovers
vs
Shirebrook Rangers

Macron Store Stoke - Division One South

15:00
Long Eaton United Community
vs
Rowsley 86
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Cromford
15:00
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
vs
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Wirksworth Town
vs
Chesterfield Town

SteelBeamsDerby.co.uk Presidents Cup 18-19 - Group Stage

15:00
AFC Kilburn Development
vs
Welbeck Lions Reserves
15:00
Bakewell Town
vs
Harworth Colliery Reserves

Latest news

The Midweek Roundup for March 18- 20
General The Midweek Roundup for March 18- 20

A roundup of all this week's midweek matches so far

Presentation to Crowle Colts
General Presentation to Crowle Colts

Crowle Colts were belatedly presented with the Team of the Month award from September before Saturday's match

The Saturday Roundup - March 16th
General The Saturday Roundup - March 16th

The scores and scorers from the remains of today's matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe