Saturday 28 March 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
Wednesday 18 March 2020
- Semi Final
19:30
Penistone Church Reserves
P - P
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Saturday 14 March 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
Match Sponsors (J&S Developers) MOM: Tom Moulds (player sponsor Pop Up)
Managwrs MOM: Jordan Welch
15:00
1 - 3
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
Macron Store Stoke Division One North
15:00
3 - 2
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
15:00
0 - 2
Full time
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
Macron Store Stoke Division One South
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
15:00
0 - 3
Full time
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
Black Dragon Badges South Division
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
2 - 3
Full time
Thursday 12 March 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
3 - 1
Full time
Wednesday 11 March 2020
Macron Store Stoke Division One North
19:45
2 - 2
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
- Round One
- Group Stage
Tuesday 10 March 2020
Black Dragon Badges South Division
Saturday 7 March 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon Badges South Division
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
Macron Store Stoke Division One South
15:00
1 - 0
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Reserves
15:00
Long Eaton United Community
3 - 4
Full time
14:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
7 - 0
Full time
- Group Stage
15:00
Cromford and Wirksworth Town
1 - 1
Full time
15:00
3 - 0
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
14:00
2 - 1
Full time
St Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop
15:00
3 - 1
Full time
Borrowash Victoria Development
- Quarter Final
Friday 6 March 2020
Black Dragon Badges South Division
Thursday 5 March 2020
Macron Store Stoke Division One South
19:45
3 - 2
Full time
Borrowash Victoria Development
- Round Two
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1 - 1
Full time
Pinxton won 6-5 on penalties
Wednesday 4 March 2020
Black Dragon Badges North Division
- Quarter Final
19:45
3 - 0
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
19:45
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
3 - 2
Full time
Tuesday 3 March 2020
Black Dragon Badges South Division
Black Dragon Badges North Division
- Group Stage
19:45
3 - 3
Full time
Long Eaton United Community