Tuesday 31 October 2017
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
- Round Two
Saturday 28 October 2017
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
15:00
2 - 5
Full time
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
15:00
1 - 3
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
14:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
4 - 0
Full time
15:00
MIckleover Sports Reserves
2 - 1
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
14:00
1 - 1
Full time
Eastwood Community Reserves
- Round One
Thursday 26 October 2017
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
4 - 2
Full time
- Round Two
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
2 - 1
Full time
Wednesday 25 October 2017
- Round One
- Round Two
Tuesday 24 October 2017
- Round Two
Saturday 21 October 2017
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
0 - 2
Full time
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
- Round Two
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4 - 2
Full time
- First Round Qualifying
- Round One
15:00
Holbrook St Michaels Development
0 - 4
Full time
14:00
MIckleover Sports Reserves
1 - 0
Full time
Wednesday 18 October 2017
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
20:00
Eastwood Community Reserves
2 - 0
Full time
Tuesday 17 October 2017
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
Retford United Development
3 - 2
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
Saturday 14 October 2017
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2 - 2
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
15:00
Harworth Colliery Reserves
1 - 3
Full time
Eastwood Community Reserves
15:00
Retford United Development
1 - 1
Full time
MIckleover Sports Reserves
- Round One
AFC Kilburn reinstated - Derby Singh Brothers fielded an ineligible player
After Extra Time - Score at 90 mins 1-1
After Extra Time - Score at 90 mins 2-2
14:00
Holbrook St Michaels Development
2 - 3
Full time
After Extra Time
Wirksworth Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Friday 13 October 2017
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
Wednesday 11 October 2017
- Round One
19:45
Worsborough Bridge Athletic
2 - 1
Full time
Tuesday 10 October 2017
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
1 - 4
Full time
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
- Round One
Saturday 7 October 2017
BLACK DRAGON BADGES NORTH DIVISION
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Reserves
5 - 1
Full time
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
15:00
1 - 5
Full time
MIckleover Sports Reserves
15:00
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
1 - 2
Full time
15:00
3 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Reserves
- Round Two
15:00
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
4 - 1
Full time
- Round One
After Extra Time - Score at 90 minutes 3-3
Pinxton win 3 - 4 on penalties.
14:00
Eastwood Community Reserves
1 - 2
Full time
TBC
Sherwood Colliery Reserves
vs
Tideswell United win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Thursday 5 October 2017
MACRON STORE STOKE DIVISION ONE
19:45
MIckleover Sports Reserves
13 - 0
Full time
Holbrook St Michaels Development
Wednesday 4 October 2017
- Round One
19:45
Eastwood Community Reserves
6 - 2
Full time
Retford United Development
Tuesday 3 October 2017
BLACK DRAGON BADGES SOUTH DIVISION
- Round One