lauantai 30 maaliskuu 2013
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
2 - 2
Full time
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3 - 2
Full time
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3 - 2
Full time
torstai 28 maaliskuu 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3 - 0
Full time
torstai 21 maaliskuu 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1
Full time
keskiviikko 20 maaliskuu 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
tiistai 19 maaliskuu 2013
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
lauantai 16 maaliskuu 2013
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 6
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
15:00
7 - 1
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
keskiviikko 13 maaliskuu 2013
Black Dragon : South Division
tiistai 12 maaliskuu 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
19:45
3 - 2
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
lauantai 9 maaliskuu 2013
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 0
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
2 - 4
Full time
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
8 - 0
Full time
15:00
1 - 5
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
keskiviikko 6 maaliskuu 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
tiistai 5 maaliskuu 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
lauantai 2 maaliskuu 2013
Glenwood Printing : Reserve Supreme Division
15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1 - 7
Full time
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
5 - 1
Full time
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 0
Full time
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
6 - 0
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserve Premer Division