Saturday 26 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
5 - 5
Full time
Thursday 24 May 2012
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
18:30
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
W - L
Tuesday 22 May 2012
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:45
W - L
South Normanton Athletic Res
Monday 21 May 2012
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
Saturday 19 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
3 - 2
Full time
Thursday 17 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
19:45
0 - 9
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
7 - 4
Full time
Wednesday 16 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Tuesday 15 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
South Normanton Athletic Res
3 - 6
Full time
Saturday 12 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
13:00
0 - 6
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
2 - 0
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
5 - 0
Full time
Thursday 10 May 2012
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
Wednesday 9 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
Tuesday 8 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 0
Full time
Monday 7 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
19:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
4 - 1
Full time
Saturday 5 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
4 - 0
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
W - L
South Normanton Athletic Res
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
Thursday 3 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
19:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
10 - 1
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 0
Full time
Wednesday 2 May 2012
Black Dragon : North Division
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
19:45
5 - 3
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
Tuesday 1 May 2012
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division