lauantai 24 syyskuu 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
5 - 1
Full time
15:00
2 - 2
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
3 - 1
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
15:00
1 - 4
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1
Full time
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1 - 2
Full time
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
1 - 4
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
lauantai 17 syyskuu 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 0
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 0
Full time
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
3 - 0
Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute Res
1 - 1
Full time
lauantai 10 syyskuu 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
vs
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
15:00
1 - 2
Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
1 - 1
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
2 - 3
Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
0 - 3
Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
0 - 5
Full time
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3
Full time
15:00
2 - 2
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res
keskiviikko 7 syyskuu 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
19:45
vs
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
tiistai 6 syyskuu 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
3 - 4
Full time
Black Dragon : South Division
lauantai 3 syyskuu 2011
Black Dragon : North Division
15:00
Harworth Colliery Institute
3 - 2
Full time
15:00
Hutton Cranswick United (WITHDRAWN)
vs
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
Black Dragon : South Division
Glenwood Printing : Reserves Supreme Division
15:00
2 - 1
Full time
South Normanton Athletic Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0 - 1
Full time
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 0
Full time
CU Phosco Lighting : Reserves Premier Division
15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
5 - 3
Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res