Saturday 30 January 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bulwell Town
2 - 3 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
TBC
FC Brimington
1 - 2 Full time
Easington United
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
2 - 2 Full time
South Normanton
TBC
Yorkshire Main
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Calverton MW
P - P
Kimberley Town
15:00
Grantham Rangers
P - P
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Grantham Rangers
P - P
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Harworth CI
P - P
Forest Town
15:00
Kimberley Town
P - P
Harworth CI
15:00
Kinsley Boys
2 - 3 Full time
Pinxton
15:00
Louth Town
P - P
Ollerton Town
15:00
Newark Town
P - P
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Southwell City
P - P
Kirkby Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
P - P
Parramore Sports

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Ollerton Town Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Newark Town Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Dunkirk Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
15:00
Holbrook MW Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Rainworth MW Reserves

Tuesday 26 January 2010

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Reserves
2 - 2 Full time
Radford Reserves

Saturday 23 January 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
FC Brimington
3 - 1 Full time
FC 05
TBC
Kiveton Park IV
0 - 2 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
Parkhouse
3 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 5 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
P - P
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 6 Full time
Parramore Sports
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 2 Full time
Louth Town
15:00
Forest Town
0 - 2 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 0 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Kimberley Town
3 - 0 Full time
Grantham Rangers
14:00
Kirkby Town
1 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Nettleham
0 - 4 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Pinxton
1 - 2 Full time
Southwell City

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
0 - 12 Full time
Kiveton Park Reserves
TBC
South Normanton Reserves
5 - 1 Full time
Harworth C I
TBC
Thoresby CW
3 - 1 Full time
Clipstone Welfare Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Dunkirk Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Rainworth MW Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
Shirebrook Town Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Staveley MW Reserves
15:00
Teversal Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Forest Town Reserves

Saturday 16 January 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
P - P
Pinxton
15:00
Grantham Rangers
P - P
Nettleham
15:00
Kinsley Boys
2 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Ollerton Town
P - P
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Parramore Sports
vs
Forest Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
P - P
Kimberley Town

Tuesday 12 January 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Grantham Rangers
P - P
Southwell City

Saturday 9 January 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
P - P
Parramore Sports
15:00
Calverton MW
P - P
Harworth CI
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
P - P
Ollerton Town
15:00
Kimberley Town
P - P
Southwell City
15:00
Kinsley Boys
P - P
Grantham Rangers
15:00
Nettleham
P - P
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Pinxton
P - P
Louth Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
P - P
Newark Town

Tuesday 5 January 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Clipstone Welfare
P - P
Kirkby Town

Saturday 2 January 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Calverton MW
P - P
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Forest Town
P - P
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Harworth CI
P - P
Grantham Rangers
15:00
Kimberley Town
P - P
Louth Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
P - P
Nettleham
15:00
Parramore Sports
P - P
Newark Town
15:00
Southwell City
P - P
Ollerton Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
P - P
Pinxton

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Radford Reserves
vs
Shirebrook Town Reserves

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - September 26th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 26th

All the news, results and scorers from Saturday's matches

The Saturday Roundup - September 19th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 19th

All the scores and (almost) all the scorers from a busy Saturday

Midweek Roundup for September 16th
General Midweek Roundup for September 16th

A roundup of the midweek matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe