Friday 30 April 2010

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk Reserves

Thursday 29 April 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Thoresby CW
vs
Pinxton Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
3 - 4 Full time
Teversal Reserves
19:45
Holbrook MW Reserves
4 - 3 Full time
Staveley MW Reserves
19:45
Rainworth MW Reserves
8 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves

Wednesday 28 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
FC 05
vs
Kiveton Park IV

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Parramore Sports
2 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town

Tuesday 27 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Thoresby CW
vs
FC Brimington
TBC
Thorne Colliery
vs
Bentley Colliery

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Nettleham
1 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby
19:45
Newark Town
1 - 2 Full time
Louth Town
19:45
Southwell City
6 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town
19:45
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Forest Town

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Clipstone Welfare Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves
19:45
Dunkirk Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Forest Town Reserves
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
15 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves

Monday 26 April 2010

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Teversal Reserves
0 - 4 Full time
Belper Town Reserves

Saturday 24 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bentley Colliery
vs
Parkhouse
TBC
Bulwell Town
vs
Thoresby CW
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
vs
Hutton Cranswick United
TBC
Easington United
vs
Dronfield Town
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
vs
South Normanton
TBC
Yorkshire Main
vs
Thorne Colliery

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Grantham Rangers
2 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Kinsley Boys
4 - 1 Full time
Nettleham
15:00
Ollerton Town
2 - 1 Full time
Forest Town
15:00
Pinxton
0 - 0 Full time
Louth Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
2 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
vs
Calverton M W Reserves
TBC
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
TBC
Kiveton Park Reserves
vs
Harworth C I
TBC
South Normanton Reserves
vs
Ollerton Town Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Carlton Town Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves
15:00
Forest Town Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Radford Reserves
15:00
Holbrook MW Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Dunkirk Reserves
15:00
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves

Friday 23 April 2010

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
0 - 0 Full time
Staveley MW Reserves

Thursday 22 April 2010

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
0 - 8 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves

Wednesday 21 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
FC 05
vs
Bulwell Town

Tuesday 20 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bentley Colliery
vs
Kiveton Park IV

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Ollerton Town Reserves
TBC
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Pinxton Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Teversal Reserves
19:45
Heanor Town Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Radford Reserves
19:45
Mickleover Sports Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves

Saturday 17 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bulwell Town
vs
Easington United
TBC
Dronfield Town
vs
Yorkshire Main
TBC
FC 05
vs
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
FC Brimington
vs
Bentley Colliery
TBC
Hutton Cranswick United
vs
Thoresby CW
TBC
Parkhouse
vs
Welbeck Welfare
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
vs
Thorne Colliery
TBC
South Normanton
vs
Kiveton Park IV

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Forest Town
2 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Harworth CI
4 - 0 Full time
Grantham Rangers
15:00
Louth Town
2 - 1 Full time
Parramore Sports
15:00
Newark Town
4 - 1 Full time
Pinxton
15:00
Southwell City
0 - 6 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
3 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
2 - 0 Full time
Nettleham

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Calverton M W Reserves
vs
Pinxton Reserves
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
vs
Harworth C I
TBC
Kiveton Park Reserves
vs
Newark Town Reserves
TBC
Ollerton Town Reserves
vs
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
TBC
Thoresby CW
vs
South Normanton Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Belper Town Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves
15:00
Dunkirk Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Teversal Reserves
15:00
Heanor Town Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves
15:00
Holbrook MW Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves
15:00
Mickleover Sports Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Radford Reserves
15:00
Staveley MW Reserves
8 - 0 Full time
Forest Town Reserves

Thursday 15 April 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Kimberley Town
2 - 4 Full time
Kirkby Town

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
1 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves
19:45
Carlton Town Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Shirebrook Town Reserves

Wednesday 14 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
FC 05
1 - 7 Full time
FC Brimington

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Kinsley Boys
0 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby
19:45
Parramore Sports
6 - 1 Full time
Newark Town

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
South Normanton Reserves
4 - 1 Full time
Calverton M W Reserves

Tuesday 13 April 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
Ollerton Town
19:45
Louth Town
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Staveley MW Reserves
3 - 0 Full time
Dunkirk Reserves
19:45
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Radford Reserves
19:45
Teversal Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Rainworth MW Reserves

Saturday 10 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Parkhouse
TBC
Easington United
4 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
TBC
FC Brimington
4 - 0 Full time
Bulwell Town
TBC
Thoresby CW
3 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town
TBC
Thorne Colliery
1 - 1 Full time
South Normanton
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 3 Full time
Kiveton Park IV
TBC
Yorkshire Main
1 - 1 Full time
Bentley Colliery

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 3 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
1 - 5 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Harworth CI
2 - 2 Full time
Louth Town
15:00
Kimberley Town
3 - 3 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Nettleham
0 - 1 Full time
Forest Town
15:00
Parramore Sports
5 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Westella & Willerby
3 - 0 Full time
Grantham Rangers

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Dronfield Town Reserves
vs
Nettleham Reserves
TBC
Kiveton Park Reserves
1 - 0 Full time
Thoresby CW
TBC
Ollerton Town Reserves
vs
Calverton M W Reserves
TBC
Pinxton Reserves
0 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare Reserves

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Forest Town Reserves
0 - 5 Full time
Belper Town Reserves
15:00
Graham St Prims Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Shirebrook Town Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
Staveley MW Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves
15:00
Sutton Town AFC Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves

Friday 9 April 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
0 - 0 Full time
Pinxton

Thursday 8 April 2010

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Holbrook MW Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Teversal Reserves
19:45
Radford Reserves
1 - 4 Full time
Dunkirk Reserves

Wednesday 7 April 2010

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Reserves

Monday 5 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bulwell Town
1 - 0 Full time
Bentley Colliery
TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
3 - 1 Full time
Thoresby CW
TBC
Easington United
2 - 0 Full time
Parkhouse
TBC
FC 05
2 - 2 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United
TBC
Thorne Colliery
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
1 - 7 Full time
Parramore Sports
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Pinxton
15:00
Kirkby Town
2 - 1 Full time
Grantham Rangers

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Shirebrook Town Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves
15:00
Teversal Reserves
1 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Reserves

Saturday 3 April 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bulwell Town
2 - 1 Full time
Thorne Colliery
TBC
FC 05
0 - 1 Full time
Yorkshire Main
TBC
Hutton Cranswick United
1 - 0 Full time
Bentley Colliery
TBC
Parkhouse
4 - 0 Full time
Kiveton Park IV
TBC
Phoenix Sports & Social Club
0 - 4 Full time
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
Thoresby CW
2 - 3 Full time
Welbeck Welfare

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
0 - 8 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Calverton MW
2 - 3 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Grantham Rangers
1 - 6 Full time
Parramore Sports
15:00
Louth Town
1 - 0 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Newark Town
3 - 1 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Pinxton
2 - 0 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Southwell City
4 - 0 Full time
Kinsley Boys

Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division

TBC
Church Warsop Miners Welfare Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Calverton M W Reserves
TBC
Dronfield Town Reserves
2 - 1 Full time
Thoresby CW
TBC
Harworth C I
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town Reserves
TBC
Kiveton Park Reserves
3 - 1 Full time
Pinxton Reserves
TBC
Nettleham Reserves
2 - 6 Full time
Thoresby CW

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

15:00
Forest Town Reserves
2 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Reserves
15:00
Holbrook MW Reserves
8 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
15:00
Radford Reserves
0 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Reserves
15:00
Staveley MW Reserves
9 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC Reserves

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - September 26th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 26th

All the news, results and scorers from Saturday's matches

The Saturday Roundup - September 19th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 19th

All the scores and (almost) all the scorers from a busy Saturday

Midweek Roundup for September 16th
General Midweek Roundup for September 16th

A roundup of the midweek matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe