lauantai 8 toukokuu 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bentley Colliery
vs
Easington United
TBC
Dronfield Town
vs
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
Thorne Colliery
vs
Bulwell Town
TBC
Yorkshire Main
vs
FC Brimington

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Kimberley Town
2 - 5 Full time
Forest Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
3 - 1 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Louth Town
4 - 1 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Westella & Willerby
5 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

perjantai 7 toukokuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
0 - 6 Full time
Belper Town Reserves

torstai 6 toukokuu 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Kimberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI
19:45
Newark Town
0 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Rainworth MW Reserves
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves

keskiviikko 5 toukokuu 2010

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

19:45
Parramore Sports
3 - 3 Full time
Forest Town

tiistai 4 toukokuu 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Thoresby CW
vs
Bulwell Town

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
5 - 5 Full time
Holbrook MW Reserves
19:45
Dunkirk Reserves
2 - 4 Full time
Staveley MW Reserves
19:45
Forest Town Reserves
3 - 4 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves

maanantai 3 toukokuu 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Dronfield Town
vs
Easington United

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby

lauantai 1 toukokuu 2010

Black Dragon Premier Division

TBC
Bentley Colliery
vs
Church Warsop Miners Welfare
TBC
Dronfield Town
vs
South Normanton
TBC
Hutton Cranswick United
vs
Thorne Colliery
TBC
Thoresby CW
vs
Easington United
TBC
Welbeck Welfare
vs
FC 05
TBC
Yorkshire Main
vs
Bulwell Town

Buckingham Insurance Sup. Division

15:00
Grantham Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Harworth CI
3 - 3 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Kirkby Town
0 - 2 Full time
Forest Town
15:00
Newark Town
4 - 0 Full time
Nettleham
15:00
Ollerton Town
2 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Pinxton
2 - 2 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Southwell City
4 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
4 - 3 Full time
Parramore Sports

Abacus Lighting Res. Sup. Division

14:00
Belper Town Reserves
10 - 0 Full time
Forest Town Reserves
15:00
Holbrook MW Reserves
3 - 2 Full time
Heanor Town Reserves
15:00
Rainworth MW Reserves
2 - 3 Full time
Carlton Town Reserves

Latest news

The Saturday Roundup - September 26th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 26th

All the news, results and scorers from Saturday's matches

The Saturday Roundup - September 19th
General The Saturday Roundup - September 19th

All the scores and (almost) all the scorers from a busy Saturday

Midweek Roundup for September 16th
General Midweek Roundup for September 16th

A roundup of the midweek matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe