Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday 21 May 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

14:00
Easington United
10 - 1 Full time
Whatton United

Wednesday 18 May 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:30
Kinsley Boys
6 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town

Black Dragon Premier Division

18:30
Yorkshire Main
9 - 0 Full time
Phoenix FC

Saturday 14 May 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

17:30
Bulwell Town
1 - 3 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Yorkshire Main
3 - 1 Full time
Easington United

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Kinsley Boys
0 - 1 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
2 - 1 Full time
Blidworth Welfare

Wednesday 11 May 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

18:30
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town

Black Dragon Premier Division

18:30
Phoenix FC
4 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
18:30
Yorkshire Main
5 - 3 Full time
Bulwell Town

Monday 9 May 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

18:30
Bulwell Town
6 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare

Saturday 7 May 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town
3 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Pinxton FC
2 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Westella & Willerby
2 - 3 Full time
Harworth CI

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Easington United
W - L
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 0 Full time
Whatton United

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Kiveton Park Res
2 - 2 Full time
Calverton MW Res

Wednesday 4 May 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

18:30
Thorne Colliery
4 - 2 Full time
Yorkshire Main

Tuesday 3 May 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Radford FC Res
1 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res

Monday 2 May 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

13:00
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 0 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 6 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Kinsley Boys
1 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Kirkby Town
3 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town
15:00
Ollerton Town
2 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Easington United
0 - 0 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
1 - 3 Full time
Phoenix FC
15:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Nottingham United
17:00
Welbeck Welfare
1 - 9 Full time
Yorkshire Main
15:00
Whatton United
4 - 3 Full time
Bulwell Town

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

18:30
Parkhouse FC Res
1 - 3 Full time
Calverton MW Res

Latest news

Midweek Roundup for December 4th
General Midweek Roundup for December 4th

All the scores and scorers from this week's matches

Team of the Month for November
General Team of the Month for November

The Central Midlands League team of the month for November is FC Sez

The Saturday Roundup - November 30th
General The Saturday Roundup - November 30th

Frost and fog replace the rain- all the action from today's Central Midlands League matches

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe