Thursday 31 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

18:45
Kimberley Town
0 - 2 Full time
Clipstone Welfare

Wednesday 30 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Nettleham FC

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
3 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
19:45
Teversal FC Res
4 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 29 March 2011

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

19:45
Calverton MW Res
1 - 1 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Harworth CI
2 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town
19:45
Ollerton Town
3 - 3 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res

Saturday 26 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
3 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Dronfield Town
1 - 0 Full time
Pinxton FC
15:00
Kirkby Town
4 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Nettleham FC
1 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Newark Town
2 - 1 Full time
Calverton MW
17:00
Parkhouse FC
5 - 0 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
0 - 3 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Southwell City
1 - 0 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Bulwell Town
6 - 1 Full time
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Easington United
1 - 0 Full time
Yorkshire Main
10:15
Phoenix FC
0 - 0 Full time
Kiveton Park
20:00
South Normanton Athletic
6 - 1 Full time
FC05 Bilsthorpe
13:45
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hucknall
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 12 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Whatton United
3 - 4 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Calverton MW Res
4 - 0 Full time
Newark Town Res
15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
3 - 2 Full time
Harworth CI Res
15:00
Kiveton Park Res
1 - 0 Full time
Parkhouse FC Res

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Carlton Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
7 - 0 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
3 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
0 - 0 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res
13:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Res

Friday 25 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Kinsley Boys
1 - 0 Full time
Harworth CI

Thursday 24 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Sheffield Parramore
1 - 1 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Wednesday 23 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Black Dragon Premier Division

19:45
South Normanton Athletic
3 - 5 Full time
Yorkshire Main

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Sutton Town AFC
0 - 4 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC

Tuesday 22 March 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hucknall
1 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Clipstone Welfare
2 - 0 Full time
Kimberley Town

Saturday 19 March 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
3 - 1 Full time
Whatton United
15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hucknall
15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
2 - 2 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
15:00
Nottingham United
1 - 3 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Phoenix FC
2 - 3 Full time
Easington United
15:00
Thorne Colliery
5 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
1 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
0 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
2 - 4 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 4 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
1 - 2 Full time
Pinxton FC
19:45
Church Warsop S&SC
0 - 3 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Harworth CI
0 - 1 Full time
Clipstone Welfare
15:00
Kimberley Town
4 - 2 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Sheffield Parramore
5 - 0 Full time
Southwell City
15:00
Westella & Willerby
1 - 5 Full time
Newark Town

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Clipstone Welfare Res
8 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town Res
15:00
Newark Town Res
1 - 0 Full time
Kiveton Park Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
9 - 0 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res

Thursday 17 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
5 - 7 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Wednesday 16 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
3 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
1 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
3 - 4 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Nettleham FC
5 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC

Black Dragon Premier Division

19:45
South Normanton Athletic
3 - 3 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Tuesday 15 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Harworth CI
0 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
4 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

19:45
Ollerton Town Res
1 - 0 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare Res

Saturday 12 March 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
13 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Bulwell Town
0 - 2 Full time
Hutton Cranswick United
15:00
Easington United
3 - 4 Full time
AFC Hucknall
15:00
Kiveton Park
4 - 2 Full time
FC05 Bilsthorpe
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
0 - 1 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
15:00
Thorne Colliery
2 - 1 Full time
Phoenix FC
15:00
Whatton United
2 - 1 Full time
Nottingham United

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare
2 - 1 Full time
Harworth CI
15:00
Dronfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Church Warsop S&SC
15:00
Kimberley Town
0 - 3 Full time
Kirkby Town
15:00
Kinsley Boys
2 - 1 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Nettleham FC
0 - 3 Full time
Westella & Willerby
15:00
Parkhouse FC
1 - 2 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Pinxton FC
4 - 0 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Sutton Town AFC
1 - 0 Full time
Calverton MW

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
0 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res

Abacus Kighting Reserves Premier Division

15:00
Harworth CI Res
0 - 4 Full time
Kiveton Park Res
15:00
South Normanton Athletic Res
2 - 7 Full time
Clipstone Welfare Res

Wednesday 9 March 2011

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare
4 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Heanor Town Res
0 - 3 Full time
Teversal FC Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 8 March 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
4 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

19:45
Newark Town
2 - 2 Full time
Southwell City
19:45
Pinxton FC
0 - 2 Full time
Westella & Willerby

Saturday 5 March 2011

Black Dragon Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hucknall
0 - 4 Full time
Bentley Colliery
15:00
Bulwell Town
3 - 0 Full time
Nottingham United
15:00
Easington United
3 - 0 Full time
Kiveton Park
15:00
FC05 Bilsthorpe
0 - 8 Full time
Yorkshire Main
15:00
Hutton Cranswick United
6 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Phoenix FC
0 - 3 Full time
South Normanton Athletic
15:00
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
3 - 2 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
4 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 5 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
4 - 2 Full time
Belper Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
2 - 2 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
4 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 6 Full time
Carlton Town Res

Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton MW
0 - 5 Full time
Sheffield Parramore
15:00
Church Warsop S&SC
1 - 10 Full time
Blidworth Welfare
15:00
Clipstone Welfare
0 - 5 Full time
Kinsley Boys
15:00
Dronfield Town
7 - 1 Full time
Kimberley Town
15:00
Harworth CI
1 - 0 Full time
Parkhouse FC
15:00
Ollerton Town
1 - 2 Full time
Nettleham FC
15:00
Pinxton FC
3 - 3 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Southwell City
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton Town AFC
15:00
Westella & Willerby
0 - 2 Full time
Kirkby Town

Latest news

The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th
General The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th

All the results and almost all the scorers from the week's matches

The Weekly Roundup for October 9th
General The Weekly Roundup for October 9th

All the news from the week's matches in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Team of the Month for September
General Central Midlands Team of the Month for September

The League Management Meeting tonight selected Newark Town FC as the Central Midlands Football Leagues 'Team of the Month' for September.

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe