lauantai 30 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
1 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
5 - 1 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
2 - 12 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
2 - 4 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

keskiviikko 27 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
0 - 0 Full time
Carlton Town Res

tiistai 26 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Teversal FC Res
0 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

lauantai 23 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
9 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

keskiviikko 20 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
2 - 5 Full time
Heanor Town Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
5 - 2 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

lauantai 16 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Blidworth Welfare Res
0 - 3 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
4 - 5 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
0 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

keskiviikko 13 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Belper Town Res
3 - 4 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
5 - 3 Full time
Heanor Town Res
19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 1 Full time
Radford FC Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

tiistai 12 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

18:45
Carlton Town Res
1 - 0 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

lauantai 9 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
0 - 7 Full time
Carlton Town Res

keskiviikko 6 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2 - 4 Full time
Radford FC Res
19:45
Graham St Prims Res
4 - 1 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
2 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
0 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

tiistai 5 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

18:45
Mickleover Sports Res
7 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
18:45
Teversal FC Res
0 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

lauantai 2 lokakuu 2010

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3 - 0 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res

Latest news

The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd
General The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd

The week's CML matches reviewed.

The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th
General The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th

All the results and almost all the scorers from the week's matches

The Weekly Roundup for October 9th
General The Weekly Roundup for October 9th

All the news from the week's matches in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe