Saturday 30 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Carlton Town Res
0 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
2 - 3 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Thursday 28 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Tuesday 26 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
9 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Monday 25 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Carlton Town Res
4 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Res

Saturday 23 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Thursday 21 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
1 - 2 Full time
Radford FC Res
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Wednesday 20 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res

Tuesday 19 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Teversal FC Res
6 - 4 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res

Saturday 16 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
12 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0 - 3 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
6 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
3 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Wednesday 13 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Heanor Town Res
0 - 7 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
7 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
J.Batham(2) J.Sanderson J.Short(3) R.Williams

Tuesday 12 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Carlton Town Res
1 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Saturday 9 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
3 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Carlton Town Res
2 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
3 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
3 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Wednesday 6 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
4 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res

Tuesday 5 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Saturday 2 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town Res
0 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
4 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 7 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Latest news

Division One League Cup Draw
General Division One League Cup Draw

The draw for Round Three of the macron Store Nottingham Division One Cup is as follows

CML Roundup for January 28th
General CML Roundup for January 28th

At last, a full programme of matches in the Central Midlands, Here are the scores and scorers

Heanor Town Reserves v South Normanton Athletic
General Heanor Town Reserves v South Normanton Athletic

Report by Phil Handley

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe