Saturday 30 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Carlton Town Res
0 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1 - 0 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
2 - 3 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Thursday 28 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Tuesday 26 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Mickleover Sports Res
9 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Monday 25 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Carlton Town Res
4 - 3 Full time
Belper Town Res

Saturday 23 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
2 - 1 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Thursday 21 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Blidworth Welfare Res
1 - 2 Full time
Radford FC Res
19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
3 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Wednesday 20 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res

Tuesday 19 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Teversal FC Res
6 - 4 Full time
Shirebrook Town Res

Saturday 16 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Belper Town Res
12 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
0 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0 - 3 Full time
Mickleover Sports Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
6 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
3 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Wednesday 13 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Heanor Town Res
0 - 7 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Shirebrook Town Res
7 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
J.Batham(2) J.Sanderson J.Short(3) R.Williams

Tuesday 12 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Carlton Town Res
1 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Saturday 9 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
3 - 1 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Carlton Town Res
2 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
3 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Mickleover Sports Res
3 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Shirebrook Town Res
0 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Wednesday 6 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Graham St Prims Res
2 - 3 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
4 - 3 Full time
Blidworth Welfare Res

Tuesday 5 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Saturday 2 April 2011

Abacus Lighting Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town Res
0 - 3 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
4 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
0 - 7 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Latest news

Wirksworth Ivanhoe Charity Match
General Wirksworth Ivanhoe Charity Match

Wirksworth Ivanhoe are holding a charity match at Matlock Town’s Causeway Lane ground on Mon 15th August, 7:45pm.

The first CML roundup of the season.
General The first CML roundup of the season.

All the results and scorers from the opening day of the 2022-23 season

The Central Midlands League Pre-season Roundup
General The Central Midlands League Pre-season Roundup

A roundup of the changes ahead of the new season

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe