Results

Saturday 28 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
0 - 4 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute
15:00
Clay Cross Town
1 - 1 Full time
Askern
15:00
Easington United
2 - 2 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Kinsley Boys
3 - 1 Full time
Ollerton Town
15:00
Newark Town
0 - 4 Full time
Thorne Colliery
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
4 - 3 Full time
Brodsworth Welfare
15:00
Westella Hanson
2 - 1 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare

Friday 27 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
AFC Mansfield
10 - 0 Full time
Glapwell

Wednesday 25 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Brodsworth Welfare
2 - 2 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
19:45
Newark Town
7 - 1 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
19:45
Ollerton Town
3 - 2 Full time
Sherwood Colliery

Tuesday 24 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Askern
0 - 0 Full time
Bentley Colliery
19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
2 - 2 Full time
Glapwell
19:45
Kinsley Boys
2 - 2 Full time
Clay Cross Town

Saturday 21 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Askern
1 - 5 Full time
Westella Hanson
15:00
Bentley Colliery
2 - 4 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
1 - 2 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Easington United
1 - 5 Full time
Glapwell
15:00
Phoenix Sports & Social
2 - 3 Full time
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 7 Full time
Harworth Colliery Institute

Wednesday 18 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
AFC Mansfield
5 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social
19:45
Brodsworth Welfare
1 - 4 Full time
Bentley Colliery
19:45
Newark Town
2 - 0 Full time
Glapwell

Tuesday 17 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Harworth Colliery Institute
2 - 1 Full time
Thorne Colliery

Saturday 14 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Clay Cross Town
0 - 2 Full time
Newark Town
15:00
Easington United
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Mansfield
15:00
Glapwell
1 - 1 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
15:00
Kinsley Boys
3 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social
15:00
Sherwood Colliery
3 - 4 Full time
Westella Hanson
15:00
Welbeck Welfare
0 - 6 Full time
Ollerton Town

Wednesday 11 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Newark Town
2 - 0 Full time
Thoresby Colliery Welfare
19:45
Ollerton Town
1 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social

Tuesday 10 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

19:45
Askern
2 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
19:45
Kinsley Boys
3 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery
19:45
Westella Hanson
1 - 1 Full time
Easington United

Saturday 7 September 2013

Black Dragon North Division

15:00
Bentley Colliery
2 - 3 Full time
Clay Cross Town
15:00
Brodsworth Welfare
8 - 0 Full time
Welbeck Welfare
15:00
Easington United
0 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports & Social
15:00
Thorne Colliery
4 - 1 Full time
Sherwood Colliery

Latest news

The CML Roundup for September 25th
General The CML Roundup for September 25th

A roundup of the day's League and Cup games

Midweek Roundup for September 23rd
General Midweek Roundup for September 23rd

A roundup of the midweek action in the Central Midlands

The Weekly Roundup for September 18th
General The Weekly Roundup for September 18th

All the action from the week's games in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe