Results

Saturday 29 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
5 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
3 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
3 - 1 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Matlock Town Res
4 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
2 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

Thursday 27 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Retford United Res
2 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res

Tuesday 25 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
3 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Monday 24 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
1 - 3 Full time
Dronfield Town Res

Saturday 22 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
0 - 4 Full time
Retford United Res
15:00
Matlock Town Res
6 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4 - 3 Full time
Radford FC Res

Thursday 20 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Heanor Town Res
1 - 1 Full time
Teversal FC Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

Saturday 15 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dunkirk FC Res
1 - 1 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
4 - 3 Full time
Long Eaton United Res
15:00
Radford FC Res
2 - 1 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Retford United Res
0 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res

Thursday 13 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Radford FC Res
1 - 2 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res
19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
4 - 0 Full time
Long Eaton United Res

Tuesday 11 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
1 - 0 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Retford United Res
5 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

Saturday 8 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
1 - 0 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
4 - 0 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
15:00
Retford United Res
3 - 0 Full time
Teversal FC Res

Thursday 6 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
2 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

Tuesday 4 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
3 - 1 Full time
Long Eaton United Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
1 - 2 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
19:45
Radford FC Res
2 - 3 Full time
Matlock Town Res

Saturday 1 March 2014

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Dronfield Town Res
7 - 1 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
1 - 3 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
1 - 4 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

Latest news

The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd
General The Weekly Roundup for October 23rd

The week's CML matches reviewed.

The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th
General The Weekly CML Roundup for October 16th

All the results and almost all the scorers from the week's matches

The Weekly Roundup for October 9th
General The Weekly Roundup for October 9th

All the news from the week's matches in the Central Midlands

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe