Results

lauantai 28 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
2 - 1 Full time
Retford United Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4 - 0 Full time
Matlock Town Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
2 - 1 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
3 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
1 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res

keskiviikko 25 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
0 - 2 Full time
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res

lauantai 21 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
0 - 2 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Dronfield Town Res
4 - 2 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
5 - 4 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
15:00
Teversal FC Res
1 - 4 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res

tiistai 17 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Bilborough Pelican Res
0 - 2 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
19:45
Borrowash Victoria Res
1 - 1 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res
19:45
Radford FC Res
5 - 1 Full time
Heanor Town Res

lauantai 14 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Bilborough Pelican Res
6 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Borrowash Victoria Res
0 - 4 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Long Eaton United Res
0 - 0 Full time
Heanor Town Res
15:00
Matlock Town Res
5 - 0 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
4 - 3 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
15:00
Retford United Res
1 - 0 Full time
Graham St Prims Res

keskiviikko 11 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
3 - 0 Full time
Radford FC Res

tiistai 10 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Teversal FC Res
5 - 4 Full time
Holbrook Sports Res

lauantai 7 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

15:00
Calverton Miners Welfare Res
1 - 1 Full time
Dunkirk FC Res
15:00
Graham St Prims Res
3 - 2 Full time
Teversal FC Res
15:00
Heanor Town Res
6 - 2 Full time
Bilborough Pelican Res
15:00
Holbrook Sports Res
2 - 1 Full time
Long Eaton United Res
15:00
Matlock Town Res
4 - 3 Full time
Radford FC Res
15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare Res
0 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
15:00
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
7 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res

keskiviikko 4 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Long Eaton United Res
3 - 1 Full time
Calverton Miners Welfare Res

tiistai 3 syyskuu 2013

Reserves Supreme Division

19:45
Dunkirk FC Res
2 - 2 Full time
Dronfield Town Res
19:45
Heanor Town Res
1 - 1 Full time
Staveley Miners Welfare Res
19:45
Holbrook Sports Res
1 - 2 Full time
Graham St Prims Res
19:45
Matlock Town Res
3 - 0 Full time
Borrowash Victoria Res
19:45
Teversal FC Res
2 - 3 Full time
Radford FC Res

Latest news

Division One Cup draw
General Division One Cup draw

The draw for the 1st Round of the Central Midlands Football League Division 1 Cup, Sponsored by Macron, will take place on Wednesday 5th October at 1-15pm at the Macron Store, Eastwood, Nottingham

Central Midlands League Roundup for October 1st
General Central Midlands League Roundup for October 1st

All the details from the weekend's League and County Cup matches

Harworth Colliery v Bakewell Town 24.09.22
General Harworth Colliery v Bakewell Town 24.09.22

Match report by Stan Wilton

Central Midlands Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe